Wikipedia:Templates with red links/050

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

2011 Database Dump[edit]

  1. 13 Template:1914 North Melbourne premiership players -> A. Franks A. Woodington B. Hopkins C. Cave C. Speakman D. Hawkins Edward Gardiner F. Carpenter H. Miles R. Condon R. Cornell R. Moran T. Jones
  2. 13 Template:1918 North Melbourne premiership players -> A. Donnelly A. Franks D. Hawkins E. Tonkin Edward Gardiner H. Hart J. Forbes J. McCarthy M. Condon M. Sheahan R. Cave T. Brown T. Stevens
  3. 13 Template:1919 Green Bay Packers -> Al Martin (American football) Al Petcka Andy Muldoon Charlie Sauber Fritz Gavin Gus Rosenow Henry Bery Herbert Nichols Herm Martell Jen Gallager Jim Cafeen Jim Desjardin Orlo McLean
  4. 13 Template:1964-1969SISwimsuit -> Hina Tama Jamee Becker Jesse Sanders (model) Lynn Brophy Marilyn Tindall Mary Sturdevant Micheline Lee Paulette Kieon Sue Peterson Sunny Bippus Suzy Smith Turia Mau Vicky Howard
  5. 13 Template:1973 Shevchenko National Prize -> Anatoliy Yehorov Borys Romanytsky Heorhiy Holovchenko Ihor Pysanko Ilya Ovcharenko Ivan Chumak Ivan Minko Kostiantyn Hordiyenko Mykhailo Tkach Nikolai Ushakov Oleksandr Kosinov Vasyl Fedchenko Viktor Mukhin
  6. 13 Template:1980-1989SISwimsuit -> Bernadette Swann Charissa Craig Coco Mitchell Hilary Safire Irina Gerasimenko Jean Pelton Jocelyn Javits Kathryn Redding Lena Kansbod Maria von Hartz Rita Tellone Sabrina Barnett Sarah Nursey
  7. 13 Template:1984 PBA season by team -> 1983 PBA All Filipino Cup 1983 PBA All-Filipino Cup 1984 Country Fair Hotdogs season 1984 Gilbey's Gin Tonics season 1984 Gold Eagle Beermen season 1984 PBA First All-Filipino Cup Finals 1984 PBA First All-Filipino Cup 1984 PBA Invitational Conference 1984 PBA Second All-Filipino Cup 1984 Tanduay Rhum Makers season 1985 PBA All Filipino Cup 1985 PBA All-Filipino Cup 2003 PBA Invitational Conference
  8. 13 Template:1989 WTA Tour -> 1989 BMW European Indoors 1989 Midland Bank Championships 1989 Moscow Ladies Open 1989 Open Clarins 1989 Open de la Côte Basque 1989 Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 1989 Puerto Rico Open 1989 Virginia Slims International Doubles Championships 1989 Virginia Slims of Chicago 1989 Virginia Slims of Dallas 1989 Virginia Slims of Indianapolis 1989 Virginia Slims of Nashville 1989 Virginia Slims of New England
  9. 13 Template:1991 Division I-A independents football standings -> 1991 Akron Zips football team 1991 Arkansas State Indians football team 1991 Army Black Knights football team 1991 Cincinnati Bearcats football team 1991 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs football team 1991 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns football team 1991 Memphis Tigers football team 1991 Navy Midshipmen football team 1991 Northern Illinois Huskies football team 1991 South Carolina Gamecocks football team 1991 Southern Miss Golden Eagles football team 1991 Tulane Green Wave football team 1991 Tulsa Golden Hurricane football team
  10. 13 Template:1994AthleticsEC -> 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 100 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 1500 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 4 x 100 metres relay 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 4 x 400 metres relay 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 400 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Men's 800 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 100 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metres relay 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 400 metres hurdles 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 400 metres 1994 European Athletics Championships – Women's 800 metres
  11. 13 Template:1996 TVB -> Ambition (TVB) Crossing Boundaries (TVB) Dark Tales Food of Love (TVB) In the Name of Love (TVB) Money Just Can't Buy Mutual Affection Night Journey (TVB) Nothing to Declare (TVB) One Good Turn Deserves Another Outburst (TVB) The Price to Pay Wars of Bribery
  12. 13 Template:1998 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1998 Akron Zips football team 1998 Ball State Cardinals football team 1998 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1998 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1998 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1998 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1998 MAC Championship Game 1998 Marshall Thundering Herd football team 1998 Miami RedHawks football team 1998 Northern Illinois Huskies football team 1998 Ohio Bobcats football team 1998 Toledo Rockets football team 1998 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  13. 13 Template:1998 World Aquatics Championships -> 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 1 m springboard 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 m platform 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 3 m springboard 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 1 m springboard 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 m platform 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 3 m springboard Open water swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 25 km Open water swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 5 km Open water swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 25 km Open water swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 5 km Synchronised swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's duet Synchronised swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's solo Synchronised swimming at the 1998 World Aquatics Championships – Women's team
  14. 13 Template:2004–05 PBA season by team -> 2004–05 Alaska Aces season 2004–05 Barangay Ginebra Kings season 2004–05 Coca-Cola Tigers season 2004–05 FedEx Express season 2004–05 PBA Philippine Cup Finals 2004–05 Purefoods TJ Hotdogs season 2004–05 Red Bull Thunder season 2004–05 San Miguel Beermen season 2004–05 Shell Turbo Chargers season 2004–05 Sta. Lucia Realtors season 2004–05 Talk 'N Text Phone Pals season 2005 PBA All-Star Weekend 2005 PBA Fiesta Conference Finals
  15. 13 Template:2006 in American soccer -> 2006 Algarve Cup 2006 Chicago Fire season 2006 Chivas USA season 2006 Colorado Rapids season 2006 Columbus Crew season 2006 FC Dallas season 2006 Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup qualification 2006 Los Angeles Galaxy season 2006 MLS Cup Playoffs 2006 New England Revolution season 2006 New York Red Bulls season 2006 Real Salt Lake season List of transfers for the 2006 Major League Soccer season
  16. 13 Template:2006-07 in Serie A -> 2006–07 A.C. ChievoVerona season 2006–07 A.C. Siena season 2006–07 A.S. Livorno Calcio season 2006–07 Ascoli Calcio 1898 season 2006–07 Atalanta B.C. season 2006–07 Cagliari Calcio season 2006–07 Calcio Catania season 2006–07 Empoli F.C. season 2006–07 F.C. Messina Peloro season 2006–07 Parma F.C. season 2006–07 Torino F.C. season 2006–07 U.C. Sampdoria season 2006–07 Udinese Calcio season
  17. 13 Template:2007 Tampa Bay Storm roster -> Alex Wallace Byron Jones (American Football player) Ernest Certain Geir Gudmundsen Jarrod Penright Jeremy Darveau Khalid Naziruddin Marcus Owen Nyle Wiren Rodney Filer Terrill Shaw Tom Kaleita Traco Rachal
  18. 13 Template:2008–09 in Moldovan football -> 2008–09 CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol season 2008–09 CSCA–Rapid season 2008–09 FC Academia UTM season 2008–09 FC Dacia season 2008–09 FC Dinamo Bender season 2008–09 FC Iskra–Stali season 2008–09 FC Nistru season 2008–09 FC Olimpia season 2008–09 FC Sheriff season 2008–09 FC Tiraspol season 2008–09 FC Zimbru season 2008–09 Moldovan "B" Division Moldova women's national football team
  19. 13 Template:2009 Pacific Coast League season by team -> 2009 Albuquerque Isotopes season 2009 Colorado Springs Sky Sox season 2009 Fresno Grizzlies season 2009 Iowa Cubs season 2009 Memphis Redbirds season 2009 New Orleans Zephyrs season 2009 Oklahoma City RedHawks season 2009 Omaha Royals season 2009 Reno Aces season 2009 Round Rock Express season 2009 Sacramento River Cats season 2009 Salt Lake Bees season 2009 Tacoma Rainiers season
  20. 13 Template:2009–10 in Romanian football -> 2009–10 in Romanian football CF Gloria 1922 Bistriţa season 2009–10 CFR Cluj season 2009–10 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş season 2009–10 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu season 2009–10 FC Astra Ploieşti season 2009–10 FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ season 2009–10 FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş season 2009–10 FC Politehnica Iaşi season 2009–10 FC Rapid Bucureşti season 2009–10 FC Timişoara season 2009–10 FC Unirea Alba Iulia season 2009–10 FC Universitatea Craiova season 2009–10
  21. 13 Template:2010 Las Vegas Locomotives -> B. J. Dennard Bobby Rome Brandon Walker (American football) Brian Hernandez Chris Clausen Dennis Therrell Eric Van Heusen Hakim Hill Isaac Carter Jamal Lewis (defensive back) Jameel Dowling Rigo Morales Trey Young
  22. 13 Template:2010 Winter Paralympics Ice Sledge Hockey Game A5 -> Byeong-Seok Cho Erik Fojtik Hyuk-Jun Choi Jan Matousek Jong-Kyung Lee Michal Geier Pavel Kubes Sang-Hyeon Park Scott Bokal Tomas Kvoch Young-Hoon Chung Zdenek Habl Zdenek Krupicka
  23. 13 Template:2010 Winter Paralympics Ice Sledge Hockey Game C1 -> Andrea Chiarotti Derek Berkebile Erik Fojtik Florian Planker Gian Luca Cavaliere Gianluigi Rosa Jiri Berger Michal Geier Michal Vapenka Santino Stillitano Tomas Kvoch Zdenek Krupicka Zdenek Safranek
  24. 13 Template:2010 in Asian Football (AFC) -> 2010 Bhutan national football team results 2010 Brunei Premier League 2010 Brunei national football team results 2010 Durand Cup 2010 Guam national football team results 2010 IFA Shield 2010 Lebanon national football team results 2010 Macau national football team results 2010 Maldives national football team results 2010 Mongolia national football team results 2010 Nepal national football team results 2010 Pakistan national football team results 2010 Palestine national football team results
  25. 13 Template:2010–11 in African Football (CAF) -> 2010 Girabola 2010 Liberian Premier League 2010 Mauritanian Premier League 2010 Seychelles First Division 2010 Togolese Championnat National 2011 CAF Champions League Final 2011 CAF Champions League knock-out stage 2011 CAF Confederation Cup Final 2011 CAF Confederation Cup knock-out stage 2011 Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division 2011 Liberian Premier League 2011 Sudan Premier League 2011 Togolese Championnat National
  26. 13 Template:2011–12 in French football -> 2011–12 Challenge de France 2011–12 Championnat de France amateur 2 2011–12 Championnat de France amateur 2011–12 Coupe Gambardella 2011–12 Division 1 Féminine 2011–12 Lille OSC season 2011–12 Olympique de Marseille season 2012 Coupe de France Final 2012 Coupe de la Ligue Final 2012–13 in French football Challenge de France Final 2012 Coupe Gambardella Final 2012 List of French football transfers winter 2012
  27. 13 Template:2011–12 in Iranian football -> 2011–12 Damash Gilan F.C. season 2011–12 Foolad F.C. season 2011–12 Malavan F.C. season 2011–12 Mes Kerman F.C. season 2011–12 Mes Sarcheshmeh F.C. season 2011–12 Moghavemat Sepasi F.C. season 2011–12 Naft Tehran F.C. season 2011–12 Rah Ahan F.C. season 2011–12 Saba Qom F.C. season 2011–12 Saipa F.C. season 2011–12 Sanat Naft F.C. season 2011–12 Shahin Bushehr F.C. season 2011–12 Shahrdari Tabriz F.C. season
  28. 13 Template:3M bookshelf games -> Bazaar (board game) Challenge Bridge Challenge Football Challenge Golf at Pebble Beach Events (board game) Executive Decision (board game) Foil (board game) High Bid Jumpin (board game) Mr. President (board game) Phlounder Quinto (board game) Stocks & Bonds
  29. 13 Template:A Region C -> Bath County High School (Virginia) Bland High School Craig County High School Fort Chiswell High School George Wythe High School (Wytheville) Giles High School Grayson County High School (Virginia) Highland High School (Monterey, Virginia) Holston High School Mount Rogers High School Narrows High School Rocky Gap High School Rural Retreat High School
  30. 13 Template:ACF preds -> Bloomsburg Car Manufacturing Company Common Sense Bolster Company Indianapolis Car Company Indianapolis Car and Foundry Minerva Car Works Missouri Car and Foundry Company Murray, Dougal and Company Niagara Car Wheel Company Ohio Falls Car Manufacturing Company Southern Car and Foundry Terre Haute Car and Manufacturing Company Union Car Company Wells and French Company
  31. 13 Template:AD Alcorcón squad -> Juan Antonio Anquela
  32. 13 Template:Academy Award Best Adapted Screenplay -> Claudine West Donald E. Stewart Edwin J. Burke Frank Cavett Geza Herczeg Heinz Herald Kurt Luedtke Laurence Hauben Mark Peploe Pierre Collings Sarah Y. Mason Sheridan Gibney Victor Heerman
  33. 13 Template:Achtkarspelen -> Blauwverlaat Buweklooster De Kooten De laatste Stuiver Hamshorn Kortwoude Kuikhorne Lutkepost Ophuis Opperkooten Rohel, Achtkarspelen Roodeschuur Surhuizumer Mieden
  34. 13 Template:Administrators of the Northern Territory -> Arthur Driver Charles Dashwood Charles Edward Herbert Edward William Price Frederic Urquhart George Byng Scott Henry Carey (Australia) James Clarence Archer John Cawood (resident) Robert Hunter Weddell Robert Weddell Victor Carrington William Bloomfield Douglas
  35. 13 Template:Admiralty airships -> Epsilon class blimp Forlanini F3 HMA No. 14r HMA No. 15r HMA No. 17 HMA No. 18 HMA No. 19 HMA No. 20 HMA No. 2 HMA No. 3 HMA No. 4 HMA No. 8 XR35 (airship)
  36. 13 Template:Adventist Academies US map -> Campion Academy College View Academy Collegedale Academy Columbia Adventist Academy DayStar Adventist Academy Gem State Academy Los Angeles Adventist Academy Mountain View Academy Newbury Park Academy Pacific Union College Preparatory School Rio Lindo Academy Sacramento Adventist Academy Thunderbird Academy
  37. 13 Template:Afrotropic tropical and subtropical grasslands, savannas, and shrublands -> Itigi-Sumbu thicket Mandara Plateau mosaic Northern Acacia-Commiphora bushlands and thickets Somali Acacia-Commiphora bushlands and thickets Southern Acacia-Commiphora bushlands and thickets Southern Congolian forest-savanna mosaic Southern Miombo woodlands Victoria Basin forest-savanna mosaic West Sudanian savanna Western Congolian forest-savanna mosaic Western Zambezian grasslands Zambezian Baikiaea woodlands Zambezian and Mopane woodlands
  38. 13 Template:Agricultural cooperatives in Norway -> Bremyk Carna (brand) Eldhus FellesJuice GENO Maritex Norges Pelsdyralslag Norsk Kjøttfeavlslag Norsk Sau og Geit Norsvin Ridder (cheese) Ski-Queen Thulefjord
  39. 13 Template:Air Force bowl games -> 1959 Cotton Bowl Classic 1963 Gator Bowl 1971 Sugar Bowl 1982 Hall of Fame Classic 1983 Independence Bowl 1985 Bluebonnet Bowl 1987 Freedom Bowl 1989 Liberty Bowl 1990 Liberty Bowl 1991 Liberty Bowl 1992 Liberty Bowl 1998 Oahu Classic 2000 Silicon Valley Football Classic
  40. 13 Template:Airports in Croatia -> Sport Airport Grobničko Polje Sport Airport Ivanić Sport Airport Koprivnica Sport Airport Lučko Sport Airport Otočac Sport Airport Sinj Sport Airport Slavonski Brod Sport Airport Varaždin Sport Airport Vrsar Sport Airport Čakovec Sport Airport Čepin Udbina Airport Šepurine training base
  41. 13 Template:Alabama A&M Bulldogs football coach navbox -> Cliff Green (American football) Dwight Fisher Dyke Smith Ed Wyche George H. Hobson George Pugh (American football) Louis Crews M. S. Bullock Porter James Ray Bonner Reggie Oliver (American football) Shag Harris Sticky Jacobs
  42. 13 Template:Alabama State Senators -> Billy Beasley Bryan Taylor (politician) Clay Scofield Gerald Allen (politician) Gerald Dial Jerry L. Fielding Marc Keahey Paul Sanford Phil Williams (Alabama politician) Priscilla Dunn Shadrack McGill Tom Whatley Trip Pittman
  43. 13 Template:Alaska railroads -> Alaska Anthracite Coal and Railway Company Alaska Anthracite Railroad Alaska Home Railroad Alaska Hydro-Train Alaska Pacific Railway and Terminal Company Catalla and Carbon Mountain Railway Council City and Solomon River Railroad Golovin Bay Railroad Klondike Mines Railway Valdez, Copper River and Tanana Railroad Valdez–Yukon Railroad Wild Goose Railroad Yakutat and Southern Railway
  44. 13 Template:Alfred Renard aircraft -> Constructions Aéronautiques G. Renard Renard R-33 Renard R-44 Renard R.16 Renard R.32 Renard R.34 Stampe et Renard SR.11 Stampe et Renard SR.45 Stampe et Renard SR.6 Stampe et Renard Stampe et Vertongen RSV.22-Titan Stampe et Vertongen RSV.23-180 Stampe et Vertongen RSV.26-180
  45. 13 Template:Alloa Athletic F.C. managers -> Billy Lamont Bobby Hogg Dan McLindon Duncan McCallum (footballer) Gregor Abel Hugh McCann Hugh Wilson (footballer) Ian Crawford (football manager) Jimmy Crapnell Pat McAuley Terry Christie Tommy Lipton Webber Lees
  46. 13 Template:Amathole District Municipality -> Centane, Eastern Cape Chintsa, Eastern Cape Elliotdale, Eastern Cape Haga-Haga, Eastern Cape Kei Mouth, Eastern Cape Kei Road, Eastern Cape Komga, Eastern Cape Middledrift, Eastern Cape Morgan’s Bay, Eastern Cape Nqamakwe, Eastern Cape Peddie, Eastern Cape Seymour, Eastern Cape Willowvale, Eastern Cape
  47. 13 Template:Ambassadors of the United States to Chile -> Cecil B. Lyon Cornelius A. Logan Hal H. Sevier Harry George Barnes, Jr. Hoffman Philip John Hicks (diplomat) Joseph H. Shea Joseph P. Root Ralph A. Dungan Samuel Larned Seth Barton (diplomat) Walter Howe William Crump (diplomat)
  48. 13 Template:Anime-subject/doc -> Akira Hio Her Majesty the Queen Petit Ange Hirake! Ponkikki Ikkyū-san (baseball manga) Jackie the Bear Cub Manga Ijin Monogatari Manga Nippon Emaki Manga Nippon Mukashi Banashi Manga Sekai Mukashi Banashi The WIld Swans Yakyūkyō no Uta Yuki Hijiri Ōgon no Senshi
  49. 13 Template:Anime-subject -> Akira Hio Her Majesty the Queen Petit Ange Hirake! Ponkikki Ikkyū-san (baseball manga) Jackie the Bear Cub Manga Ijin Monogatari Manga Nippon Emaki Manga Nippon Mukashi Banashi Manga Sekai Mukashi Banashi The WIld Swans Yakyūkyō no Uta Yuki Hijiri Ōgon no Senshi
  50. 13 Template:Apaimanee Saga -> Apaimanee (Apaimanee Saga) Apaimanee Saga: The Tales Of Two Brothers Guardian Demon Keawkatesara List of Apaimanee Saga chapters List of Apaimanee Saga characters Mira (Apaimanee Saga) Mora (Apaimanee Saga) Sanon (Apaimanee Saga) Sinsamoot (Apaimanee Saga) Srisuwan (Apaimanee Saga) Suwanmalee (Apaimanee Saga) Vichian (Apaimanee Saga)
  51. 13 Template:Arab Capital of Culture -> 1996 Arab Capital of Culture 1997 Arab Capital of Culture 1998 Arab Capital of Culture 1999 Arab Capital of Culture 2000 Arab Capital of Culture 2001 Arab Capital of Culture 2002 Arab Capital of Culture 2003 Arab Capital of Culture 2004 Arab Capital of Culture 2005 Arab Capital of Culture 2011 Arab Capital of Culture 2012 Arab Capital of Culture 2013 Arab Capital of Culture
  52. 13 Template:Archaeological sites in Nigeria -> Archaeology of Afikpo Archaeology of Old Oyo Birnin Gazargamu Daima Ifetedo Itaakpa Iwo Eleru Kagogi Kawu Kursakata Mejiro rock shelter Opi, Nigeria Yau, Nigeria
  53. 13 Template:Argali -> Anatolian argali Gansu argali Hangay argali Hume argali Kara Tau argali Karaganda argali Kuruktag argali Littledale argali North China argali Sair argali Severtzov argali Tian Shan argali Tibetan argali
  54. 13 Template:Arizona State Sun Devils baseball coach navbox -> Bob White (baseball) Earl Pomeroy (baseball) Fred Ayer Horace Griffen Jack Machtolff Joe Selleh John Spikes (baseball) Leslie Fairbanks Melvin Erickson Mikki Baile Nick Johnson (baseball coach) Tim Esmay Tom Lillico
  55. 13 Template:Arthemesia -> Aconitum (musician) Demo '98 Erzebeth Meggadeath Janne Leinonen Jukka-Pekka Miettinen Kimmo Miettinen Promon02AB Routa (musician) S.M. NekroC ShamaNatahS The Archaic Dreamer The Hyperion Elements Valtias Mustatuuli
  56. 13 Template:Artistic Gymnastics Medalists -> European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's floor European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's horizontal bar European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's parallel bars European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's pommel horse European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's rings European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's team all-around European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Men's vault European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's balance beam European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's floor European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's individual all-around European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's team all-around European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's uneven bars European Artistic Gymnastics Championships – Women's vault
  57. 13 Template:Asian Games Shooting -> Shooting at the 1954 Asian Games Shooting at the 1958 Asian Games Shooting at the 1962 Asian Games Shooting at the 1966 Asian Games Shooting at the 1970 Asian Games Shooting at the 1974 Asian Games Shooting at the 1978 Asian Games Shooting at the 1982 Asian Games Shooting at the 1986 Asian Games Shooting at the 1990 Asian Games Shooting at the 1994 Asian Games Shooting at the 1998 Asian Games Shooting at the Asian Games
  58. 13 Template:Australia FHW Squad 2005 Champions Trophy -> Amy Korner Emily Halliday Emma Meyer Frank Murray (field hockey) Kim Walker (field hockey) Kobie McGurk Madonna Blyth Megan Rivers Melanie Twitt Nicole Arrold Rachel Imison Rebecca Sanders Wendy Alcorn
  59. 13 Template:Australia FHW Squad 2006 World Cup -> Deanne Gilbert Donna-Lee Patrick Emily Halliday Frank Murray (field hockey) Kim Walker (field hockey) Kobie McGurk Madonna Blyth Melanie Twitt Nicole Arrold Rachel Imison Rebecca Sanders Teneal Attard Wendy Beattie
  60. 13 Template:Australia opentask -> 2010 Australian federal budget AFACT Aileen Griffiths Australian Marine Oil Spill Centre Australian privacy law Daniel Patrick O'Connell Drought Force Ecology of Australia Feminism in Australia HMS Acheron (1879) HMS Avernus Landforms of Australia Timbercorp
  61. 13 Template:Ayyubid dynasty -> Al-Ashraf Musa Al-Aziz Muhammad Al-Mansur Mahmud II Al-Mansur Muhammad II Al-Mu'izz Ismail Al-Mujahid Al-Muzaffar Mahmud An-Nasir Ayyub Mas'ud Yusuf Muhammad ibn Shirkuh Muzaffar Sulayman Nasir Kilij-Arslan Tughtekin ibn Ayyub
  62. 13 Template:BC Con Leaders -> Barry Chilton Brian Westwood Charles Wilson (British Columbia politician) David Maurice Mercier Derril Thomas Warren Frank Porter Patterson John Anthony St. Etienne DeWolf Kenneth Edgar King Peter B. Macdonald Peter Pollen Robert Henry Pooley Susan Power (politician) Victor Albert Stephens
  63. 13 Template:BC Enisey Krasnoyarsk -> Aleksei Savkov Andrei Komarovski Denis Belyayev Dmitri Nikolaev (basketball) Dragan Labović Konstantin Babynin Pavel Dergachev Pavel Gromyko Pavel Krykov Pavel Sergeyev Sergei Demeshkin Stevan Karadžić Vladislav Soloviev
  64. 13 Template:BC Kalev/Cramo -> Alar Varrak Gert Dorbek Jaan Puidet Janar Areng Kaido Saks Kristjan Kitsing Kristo Mangelsoo Kristo Orula Marko Riis Michael Dunigan Mihkel Schleicher Reimo Tamm Riho Suija
  65. 13 Template:BC Sakalai -> Arnas Labuckas Arūnas Kačenauskas Egidijus Burzdikas Grigorij Shukhovtsev Laurynas Samėnas Nerijus Strazdauskas Nerijus Zabarauskas Rokas Grinius Rokas Ūzas Rolandas Matulis Vilmantas Dilys Vytautas Baločka Vytautas Šarakauskas
  66. 13 Template:BWO -> Chariots of Fire (BWO song) Conquering America Gone (BWO song) Living in a Fantasy (BWO song) Open Door (song) Rhythm Drives Me Crazy Sixteen Tons of Hardware Sunshine in the Rain Temple of Love The Destiny of Love Voodoo Magic We Could Be Heroes Will My Arms Be Strong Enough
  67. 13 Template:Balıkesirspor squad -> Emre Bayraktarbaşı Erol Yükseker Ertuğrul Furkan Fatih Kara Fevzi Çakıcı Furkan Çil Halil Uysal Mesut Dilsöz Murat Gülbaba Oğuz Başaran Serkan Merç Taner Otlak Volkan Canpolat
  68. 13 Template:Banfield squad -> Aejandro Barbaro Alejandro Delfino Facundo Ferreyra Favio Segovia Federico Sardella Gustavo Toledo Hernán Pereyra Julián Guillermo Mauro dos Santos Nahuel Yeri Nicolás Bauchet Nicolás Tagliafico Pablo Santillo
  69. 13 Template:Banks of Iran -> Arian Bank City Bank (Iran) Day Bank Europäisch­-Iranische Handelsbank Export Development Bank of Iran First East Export Bank Futurebank Garzol-Hasaneye Mehr Iran Bank Mellat Bank SB CJSC Onerbank Torgonov Kapital Toseye-Taavon Bank Tourism Bank
  70. 13 Template:Barnet F.C. managers -> Bert Fydelor Billy Meadows Colin Flatt Dexter Adams George Wheeler (footballer) Gerry Kimber Gordon Ferry Reg Clayton Roger Thompson Sonny Weightman Tom Gloss Tommy Coleman (footballer) Wally Lines
  71. 13 Template:Beijing Subway/4 -> Gaomidian North Station Gaomidian South Station Guogong Zhuang Station Hanyuanzi Station Huangcun Railway Station Huangcunxidajie Station Qingyuan Road Station Shuangfeng Railway Tiangongyuan Station Xihongmen Station Xingong Station Yihuozhuang Station Zaoyuan Station
  72. 13 Template:Belarusian Cup -> 1992 Belarusian Cup 1992–93 Belarusian Cup 1993–94 Belarusian Cup 1994–95 Belarusian Cup 1995–96 Belarusian Cup 1996–97 Belarusian Cupe 1997–98 Belarusian Cup 1998–99 Belarusian Cup 1999–2000 Belarusian Cup 2000–01 Belarusian Cup 2001–02 Belarusian Cup 2002–03 Belarusian Cup 2003–04 Belarusian Cup
  73. 13 Template:Berlin State Opera intendants -> Bolko von Hochberg Botho von Hülsen Ernst Legal Franz Winter Georg Quander Georg von Hülsen-Haeseler Günter Rimkus Hans Pischner Heinrich Allmeroth Max Burghardt Peter Mussbach Ronald Adler Theodor Küstner
  74. 13 Template:Bermuda at the Commonwealth Games -> Bermuda at the 1934 British Empire Games Bermuda at the 1938 British Empire Games Bermuda at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Bermuda at the 2002 Commonwealth Games
  75. 13 Template:Bezirksliga Schwaben-Süd -> 1. FC Sonthofen ASV Fellheim FC Füssen FC Heimertingen FC Viktoria Buxheim SV Egg an der Günz SV Mering SV Ungerhausen TSV Friedberg TSV Lengenwang TSV Ottobeuren Türk Spor Augsburg VfL Kaufering
  76. 13 Template:Birdsongs of the Mesozoic -> 2001 Live Birds Beat of the Mesozoic Birdsongs of the Mesozoic (EP) Dancing on A'A Dawn of the Cycads Extreme Spirituals Magnetic Flip Petrophonics Pyroclastics (album) Sonic Geology Soundtracks (album) The Fossil Record (1980-1987) The Iridium Controversy
  77. 13 Template:Borussia Dortmund managers -> Detlev Brüggemann Ferdinand Fabra Fritz Thelen Hans Schmidt (footballer) Hans Tauchert Heinz Murach Helmut Schneider Horst Witzler Max Michallek Melmut Witte Oswald Pfau Sepp Kretschmann Willi Sevcic
  78. 13 Template:Boulton Paul aircraft -> Boulton Paul P.112 Boulton Paul P.116 Boulton Paul P.117 Boulton Paul P.130 Boulton Paul P.134 Boulton Paul P.135 Boulton Paul P.136 Boulton Paul P.137 Boulton Paul P.140 Boulton Paul P.141 Boulton Paul P.142 Boulton Paul P.143 Boulton Paul P.145
  79. 13 Template:Brachypelma Species -> Brachypelma andrewi Brachypelma angustum Brachypelma annitha Brachypelma aureoceps Brachypelma baumgarteni Brachypelma embrithes Brachypelma epicureanum Brachypelma fossorium Brachypelma hamorii Brachypelma kahlenbergi Brachypelma sabulosum Brachypelma schroederi Brachypelma verdezi
  80. 13 Template:Brazil Squad 1999 Women's World Cup -> Deva (footballer) Elane Rego dos Santos Elissandra Regina Cavalcante Juliana Cabral Ribeiro Maria Dias Aparecida de Souza Marisa Pires Nogueira Marlisa Wahlbrink Priscila Faria de Oliviera Raquel de Souza Noronha Roselane Camargo Motta Suzana Ferreira da Silva Valeria (footballer) Wilson De Oliveira Rica
  81. 13 Template:Bridgeport Bluefish roster -> Andres Perez Chris Rivera Colin Roberson Eddy Ramos Jose Rodriguez (pitcher, born 1982) Luis Gonzalez (pitcher) Luis Rodriguez (catcher) Matt Pike (baseball) Matt Smith (pitcher, born 1976) Michael Moras Miguel Saladin Paul Oseguera Steve Moss (baseball)
  82. 13 Template:Bristol Rugby squad -> Anthony Elliot Ben Glynn Dan Montagu Darren Barry George Watkins (rugby union) Jack Gadd Jack Tovey(rugby union) Jamie Miller (rugby union) Jonathan Brandling-Harris Marco Mama Mark Davis (rugby union) Ollie Hayes Richard Bolt (rugby union)
  83. 13 Template:British GT Championship years -> 1993 British GT season 1994 British GT season 1995 British GT season 1996 British GT season 1997 British GT season 1998 British GT season 1999 British GT season 2000 British GT season 2001 British GT season 2002 British GT season 2003 British GT season 2004 British GT season 2005 British GT season
  84. 13 Template:British Governor of Ceylon -> Bernard Henry Bourdillon Charles Edmund Wilkinson Charles Justin MacCarthy Edward Bruce Alexander Edward Noël Walker Francis Graeme Tyrrell Graeme Thompson Henry Frederick Lockyer James Campbell (governor) James Robert Longdon John Wilson (governor) Maxwell MacLagan Wedderburn Terence O'Brien (governor)
  85. 13 Template:Budućnost Podgorica squad -> Amar Nuhodžić Damir Ljuljanović Darko Nikač Dragan Bošković Dražen Ajković Jasmin Agović Jovan Nikolić Miloš Dragojević Petar Vukčević Radivoje Golubović Stefan Cicmil Stefan Mugoša Đorđe Đikanović
  86. 13 Template:Bulgaria in World War I -> Anti-military propaganda (World War I) Armistice of Focşani Battle of Krivolak Battle of Lerin Battle of Struma Bulgarian administration in Kosovo Bulgarian-Turkish convention (1915) Krastyu Zlatarev Military convention between Germany, Austria-Hungary and Bulgaria Protocol of Berlin (1918) Secret Bulgarian-German agreement Todor Kantardzhiev Vladaya revolt
  87. 13 Template:Bulgarian diaspora -> Bulgarians in Austria Bulgarians in Belgium Bulgarians in Denmark Bulgarians in Ireland Bulgarians in Macedonia Bulgarians in Moldova Bulgarians in Norway Bulgarians in Poland Bulgarians in Portugal Bulgarians in Russia Bulgarians in Sweden Bulgarians in Switzerland Bulgarians in the Netherlands
  88. 13 Template:C.D. Victoria squad -> Christian Robles Derick Hulse Jorge Pineda José David Velásquez José Eduardo Figueroa José Esteban Sánchez Julio Ocampo Leonel Hernández Mauro Arzú Ronald Maradiaga Rudy Güity Samuel Córdova Víctor Ortíz
  89. 13 Template:C.D.S. Vida squad -> Arnold Peralta Brayan Beckeles Carlos Arbizú Carlos Gabriel Solórzano Carlos Martinez (coach) Justo Norales Lester Macías Nahún Güity Oscar Banegas Porciano Avila Romell Quioto Serbio Antúnez Yul Arzú
  90. 13 Template:CAF Super Cup -> 1993 CAF Super Cup 1994 CAF Super Cup 1995 CAF Super Cup 1996 CAF Super Cup 1997 CAF Super Cup 1998 CAF Super Cup 2000 CAF Super Cup 2001 CAF Super Cup 2002 CAF Super Cup 2003 CAF Super Cup 2004 CAF Super Cup 2006 CAF Super Cup 2007 CAF Super Cup
  91. 13 Template:CATV -> Cablevision (Lebanon) CanalSat Reunion D-smart Deutsche Telekom (T-Home) Digicable Elioni DTV (Estonia) GTA Teleguam Kazteleradio La Télé des P&T (Luxembourg) Magio Sat MetroCast Cablevision OTAU TV TrueIPTV
  92. 13 Template:CNBC Asia Business Day -> Asia Nightly News Asia Wake Up Call Australia Market Wrap Breakfast Briefing CNBC Today E (CNBC Asia) Global Market Watch (CNBC Asia) Lunch Money (CNBC Asia) Managing Asia Power Lunch Asia The Australian Financial Review Market Wrap The Call (CNBC Asia) Trading Day (CNBC Asia)
  93. 13 Template:CPTM Stations/Line 10 -> Brás (CPTM) Capuava (CPTM) Guapituba (CPTM) Ipiranga (CPTM) Mauá (CPTM) Mooca (CPTM) Prefeito Celso Daniel - Santo André (CPTM) Prefeito Saladino (CPTM) Ribeirão Pires (CPTM) Rio Grande da Serra (CPTM) São Caetano (CPTM) Tamanduateí Utinga (CPTM)
  94. 13 Template:CS Rapid Bucureşti sections -> CS Rapid Bucureşti (Athletics) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Bowling) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Boxing) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Hockey) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Judo) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Karate) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Men's Basketball) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Men's Volleyball) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Water polo) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Weightlifting) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Women's Basketball) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Women's Volleyball) CS Rapid Bucureşti (Wrestling)
  95. 13 Template:Caesars Entertainment -> Alea Nottingham Conrad Resort and Casino, Punta Del Este, Uruguay Emerald Casino Resort Fifty (London) Golden Nugget London Manchester235 The Casino at the Empire The London Club Cairo The Rendezvous (club) The Rendezvous Brighton The Rendezvous Casino Cairo The Rendezvous Southend The Sportsman (casino)
  96. 13 Template:Cal Poly Mustangs football coach navbox -> Al Agosti Andre Patterson (American football coach) Bob Dakan Chuck Pavelko D.W. Schlosser H. Hess Howie O'Daniels Jim Sanderson Joe Harper (American football coach) Larry Welsh LeRoy Hughes Ronnie Henderson (American football coach) Sheldon Harden
  97. 13 Template:California State University, Fullerton -> CSUF College of Art CSUF College of Communications CSUF College of Education CSUF College of Engineering CSUF College of Humanities and Social Science CSUF College of the Arts CSUF School of Nursing CSUF Titans gymnastics team CSUF Titans men's basketball CSUF Titans women's basketball CSUF Titans women's volleyball Daily Titan Steven G. Mihaylo College of Business and Economics
  98. 13 Template:Campaignbox Burmese–Siamese Wars -> Burmese–Siamese War (1563–1564) Burmese–Siamese War (1568–1569) Burmese–Siamese War (1584–1593) Burmese–Siamese War (1599–1605) Burmese–Siamese War (1614–1615) Burmese–Siamese War (1765–1767) Burmese–Siamese War (1775–1776) Burmese–Siamese War (1785–1786) Burmese–Siamese War (1787) Burmese–Siamese War (1792) Burmese–Siamese War (1803–1804) Burmese–Siamese War (1808–1812) Burmese–Siamese War (1852–1854)
  99. 13 Template:Campaignbox First Schleswig War -> Battle of Dybbøl (1848) Battle of Dybbøl (April 1849) Battle of Dybbøl (June 1849) Battle of Eckernförde Battle of Friedrichstadt Battle of Kolding (1849) Battle of Mysunde Battle of Nybøl Battle of Schleswig Skirmish of Gudsø Skirmish of Jagel Skirmish of Oversø Skirmish of Århus
  100. 13 Template:Canada Squad 2003 World Cup -> Aaron Abrams (rugby player) Adam van Staveren Bob Ross (rugby player) Ed Knaggs Jeff Reid Jim Douglas (rugby player) John Cannon (rugby player) Marco Di Girolamo Mark Lawson (rugby player) Matt King (rugby player) Quentin Fyffe Ryan Banks Sean Fauth
  101. 13 Template:Canada at the Commonwealth Games -> Canada at the 1934 British Empire Games Canada at the 1938 British Empire Games Canada at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Canada at the 1998 Commonwealth Games
  102. 13 Template:CapeNature navbox -> Bird Island Nature Reserve De Mond Nature Reserve Gamkaberg Nature Reserve Goukamma Nature Reserve Groot Winterhoek Wilderness Area Grootvadersbosch Nature Reserve Keurbooms River Nature Reserve Limietberg Nature Reserve Outeniqua Nature Reserve Robberg Nature Reserve Rocherpan Nature Reserve Swartberg Nature Reserve Vrolijkheid Nature Reserve
  103. 13 Template:Carl Schenkel -> Abwärts (film) Bay Cove (film) Beyond Betrayal Carl Schenkel Exquisite Tenderness Feindliche Übernahme - althan.com Graf Dracula beißt jetzt in Oberbayern Kalt wie Eis Kalte Küsse Missing Pieces (film) Silence Like Glass Silhouette (film) The Edge (1989 film)
  104. 13 Template:Cedarville Yellow Jackets football coach navbox -> Alva Tuttle Ault (American football coach) Byron Hollinger Chester Warner Edgar Diederich Harry Stellings John Talcott Joseph Blackburn (American football) K. Williamson Marvin Borst McMichael Mendell Beattle Pop Waide
  105. 13 Template:Chairmen Bavaria Party -> Florian Weber Franz Sponheimer Hans Höcherl Helmut Kalkbrenner Hermann Seiderer Hubert Dorn Jakob Fischbacher Josef Baumgartner Joseph Panholzer Jürgen Kalb Max Zierl Robert Wehgartner Rudolf Drasch
  106. 13 Template:Chairmen of the Parliament of Iran -> Abdollah Moazemi Abdollah Riazi Hassan Emami Hossein Dadgar Hossein Pirnia Javad Saeed Mirza Esmaiel Khan Mirza Ismaiel Khan Mirza Mahmoud Khan Mirza Sadeq Khan Mostashar-dowle Reza Hekmat Seyed Mohammad Sadeq Tabatabai' Seyed Mohammad Tadin
  107. 13 Template:Challenge Cup -> 1939–40 Northern Rugby Football League season 1940–41 Northern Rugby Football League season 1941–42 Northern Rugby Football League season 1942–43 Northern Rugby Football League season 1943–44 Northern Rugby Football League season 1944–45 Northern Rugby Football League season 1996 Challenge Cup 1997 Challenge Cup 1998 Challenge Cup 1999 Challenge Cup 2001 Challenge Cup 2002 Challenge Cup 2004 Challenge Cup
  108. 13 Template:Charleston Golden Eagles football coach navbox -> Alderson Propps Art Rezzonico C. E. King Cecil B. Ross Elbert M. Fulton Frank Arritt H. J. Hindman Herman R. Beckelheimer Kemper Shelton Thurman R. Ward Walter H. Walker Walter Ropp William W. Lovell
  109. 13 Template:Chevrolet in NASCAR -> BnB Racing Danny Efland Racing Day Enterprises Motorsports Fleur-de-Leis Motorsports Glenden Enterprises Team Green Burton Motorsports Inception Motorsports Jeremy Clements Racing Joe Denette Motorsports ML Motorsports RBR Motorsports Sieg Racing Tagsby Racing
  110. 13 Template:Chile Squad 1916 Copa América -> Alfredo France Carlos Fanta Copa América 1916 Enrique Abello Enrique Cárdenas Enrique Gutiérrez Enrique Teuche Eufelio Fuentes Hernando Salazar Manuel Geldes Manuel Guerrero (footballer) Marcos Wittke Telésforo Báez
  111. 13 Template:China Squad 2008 AFC Women's Asian Cup -> Guo Yue (footballer) Li Wen (footballer) Liu Yalt Lou Xiaoxu Pan Lina Song Xiaoli Wei Xiaofen Weng Xiaojie Xie Caixia Yue Min Zhang Tong Zhao Xiaoyan Zi Jingjing
  112. 13 Template:China – Hong Kong border crossings -> Doumen Port Fuyong Ferry Terminal Heung Yuen Wai Control Point Jiangmen Port Lianhuashan Port Liantang Port Nansha Port Shatoujiao Port Shekou Port Wenjindu Port Xiangzhou Ferry Terminal Zhaoqing Port Zhongshan Port
  113. 13 Template:Chinese space facilities and organizations -> Beijing space city China Deep Space Tracking Network China Ministry of Aerospace Industry China's Space Medical Institute Dongfeng space city Fifth Academy of the Defence Ministry Guizhou Aerospace Industrial Park Key Laboratory of high-temperature gas dynamics Nanhui Launch Site Shanghai space city Wenchang space city Xi'An Satellite Monitor and Control Center Yantai space city
  114. 13 Template:Chiropractic schools -> Feevale Central University Hanseo University Institut Franco-Européen de Chiropratique Life West Chiropractic College Murdoch University International Study Centre Japan New Zealand College of Chiropractic Real Centro Universitario Escorial-Maria Christina Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology, Japan Scandinavian College of Chiropractic Schola Chiropractica Barcelona Tokyo College of Chiropractic Universidad Estatal del Valle de Ecatepec Universidad Estatal del Valle de Toluca
  115. 13 Template:Cincinnati Cyclones roster -> Adam Comrie Brock Sheahan Carl Hudson Chase Watson Christiaan Minella Dustin Sproat Eric Kattelus Kevin Roeder Lee Lansdowne Matt Pierce (ice hockey) Paul McIlveen Sam D'Agostino Todd Orlando
  116. 13 Template:Cities and towns in Georgia (country) -> Agara, Georgia Akhaldaba Bakurianis Andeziti Kharistvala Kveda Nasakirali Laituri Manglisi Mirzaani Shaumiani Sioni (townlet) Tamarisi Trialeti (town) Tsagveri
  117. 13 Template:Clare Football Team 1991 -> A. Hanrahan A. Maloney B. Rouine C. O'Mahony C. O'Neill D. Coughlan D. Keane Gerry Killeen Joe Joe Rouine L. Conneally M. Flynn M. Roughan Noel Roche
  118. 13 Template:Clist redundancy -> British Aerospace plc v Green Catamaran Cruisers Ltd v Williams High Table Ltd v Horst Hollister v National Farmers’ Union Lesney Products & Co v Nolan Murray v Foyle Meats Lead North Riding Garages v Butterwick Richmond Precision Engineering Ltd v Pearce Rolls Royce plc v Unite the Union Royal Mail Group Ltd v Communication Workers Union Safeway Stores plc v Burrell Thomas & Betts Manufacturing Ltd v Harding Thomas Wragg & Sons Ltd v Wood
  119. 13 Template:Club Blooming squad -> Andrés Jemio Diego Torrico Dustin Maldonado Fabricio Brandao Geovani Monteiro Jorge Gonzáles Suárez Jorge Ruth Juan C. Sánchez Luis Carlos Vieira Michael Cristaldo Raúl Gonzales Santos Navarro Wilder Zabala
  120. 13 Template:Club Deportivo Marathón squad -> Edwin Javier Rivera Elder Valladares Héctor Amarilla Jonathan Reyes Kurt Cárcamo Luis Berríos Nicolás Suazo Orvin Paz Pastor Martínez Randy Diamond Rony Flores Víctor Alfonso Moncada Wilmer Fuentes
  121. 13 Template:Cobreloa squad -> Bryan Cortes Cristian Rojas Felipe Rojas Fernando Mendez Gustavo Ponce Ivan Cantillana Miguel Sanhueza Nicolás Leiva Patricio Schwob Paulo Rodríguez Rodolfo González Aránguiz Sebastián Contreras Sebastián Zuñiga
  122. 13 Template:Colnago-CSF Inox riders -> Alan Marangoni Alberto Contoli Alessandro Bisolti Bruno Reverberi Enrico Zen Federico Canuti Gianluca Brambilla Marcello Pavarin Marco Frapporti Michele Gaia Sacha Modolo Simone Stortoni Stefano Pirazzi
  123. 13 Template:Columbus Crew -> 1996 Columbus Crew season 1997 Columbus Crew season 1998 Columbus Crew season 1999 Columbus Crew season 2000 Columbus Crew season 2001 Columbus Crew season 2002 Columbus Crew season 2003 Columbus Crew season 2004 Columbus Crew season 2005 Columbus Crew season 2006 Columbus Crew season 2007 Columbus Crew season 2008 Columbus Crew season
  124. 13 Template:Conca de Barbera -> Barberà de la Conca Blancafort, Tarragona Conesa, Tarragona Espluga de Francolí Forès Les Piles Llorac Pira, Tarragona Pontils Rocafort de Queralt Savallà del Comtat Senan, Tarragona Vallclara
  125. 13 Template:Congo DR Squad 2002 Africa Cup of Nations -> Alexis Tekumu Bakasu Essele Belix Kasongo Bukasa Jean-Paul Boeka-Lisasi Kanku Mulekelayi Kayemba Muyaya Louis Watunda Michel Babale Pathy Essengo Patrick Kifu Apataki Pierre Singa Manzamgala Serge Dikilu Bageta Yves Kituftei Yuvuladio
  126. 13 Template:Congo Premier League -> AC Léopard AS Cheminot AS Police (Brazzaville) AS Ponténégrine FC Bilombé Interclub de Dolisie Interclub de Nkayi JS les Bougainvillées Patronage Sainte-Anne Pigeon Vert Tout-Puissant Zala US Saint Pierre V. Club Mokanda
  127. 13 Template:Cork railway stations -> Bantry railway station Blackrock railway station (Cork) Coachford railway station Cork Albert Quay railway station Cork Albert Street railway station Cork Capwell railway station Cork Summerhill railway station Cork Western Road railway station Cork and Macroom Direct Railway Crosshaven railway station Macroom railway station Tivoli railway station Victoria railway station (Cork)
  128. 13 Template:Cork-baronies -> Barony of Cork Barony of Fermoy Barony of Kinsale Condons and Clangibbon Ibane and Barryroe Imokilly Kerrycurrihy Kinalea Kinalmeaky Kinnatalloon Muskerry East Muskerry West Orrery and Kilmore
  129. 13 Template:Costa Rica Squad 1993 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Adolfo Rojas Basilio Salazar Carlos Castro (Costa Rica) Erick Mata Erick Rodriguez (Costa Rica) Floyd Guthrie Giancarlo Morera Javier Delgado (Costa Rica) Johnny Murillo José Alberto Solano Maximillian Peynado Michael Myers (Costa Rica) Álvaro MacDonald
  130. 13 Template:Cracker -> Everybody Gets One For Free Eyesore: A Stab At The Residents Get On With It: The Best of Cracker Hello, Cleveland! Live at the Metro Merry Christmas, Emily Shine (cracker song) Something You Ain't Got Sweet Relief II: Gravity Of The Situation: The Songs of Vic Chesnutt The Good Life (Cracker song) The Virgin Years The World Is Mine (Cracker song) This Is Where I Belong: The Songs of Ray Davies & The Kinks Tucson (Cracker album)
  131. 13 Template:Crispa Redmanizers -> 1976 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 1976 PBA All-Philippine Championship Finals 1976 PBA Open Conference Finals 1977 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 1977 PBA Invitational Conference Finals 1978 PBA Open Conference 1979 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 1979 PBA Invitational Conference Finals 1981 PBA Invitational Conference Finals 1983 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 1984 First All-Filipino Cup Finals Crispa Redmanizers all-time roster P. Floro and Sons, Inc.
  132. 13 Template:Cronulla Sharks -> 2012 NRL season 2013 NRL season 2014 NRL season 2015 NRL season 2016 NRL season 2017 NRL season 2018 NRL season 2019 NRL season Cronulla Sharks History Cronulla Sharks Honours Cronulla Sharks Players Cronulla Sharks Records Cronulla Sharks Representatives
  133. 13 Template:Current Kazakh Cabinet -> Askar Zhumagaliyev Asset Issekeshev Asylzhan Mamytbekov Berik Kamaliyev Bolat Zhamishev Gulshara Abdykhalikova Mukhtar Qul-Mukhammed Nurgali Ashim Salidat Kaiyrbekova Sauat Mynbayev Talgat Ermegiyaev Vladimir Bozhko Zhanar Aitzhanova
  134. 13 Template:Custodes rotulorum -> Custos Rotulorum of Carlow Custos Rotulorum of Cavan Custos Rotulorum of Durham Custos Rotulorum of Fermanagh Custos Rotulorum of Kerry Custos Rotulorum of Kilkenny Custos Rotulorum of Limerick Custos Rotulorum of Louth Custos Rotulorum of Meath Custos Rotulorum of Monaghan Custos Rotulorum of Queen's County Custos Rotulorum of Tyrone Custos Rotulorum of Waterford
  135. 13 Template:CyclingAt2003PanAmGames -> Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Individual Pursuit Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Keirin Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Points Race Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Road Race Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Sprint Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Team Pursuit Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Team Sprint Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Men's Time Trial Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Women's Individual Pursuit Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Women's Keirin Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Women's Points Race Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games - Women's Sprint Cycling at the 2003 Pan American Games – Men's Madison
  136. 13 Template:Côte d'Ivoire Squad 1996 Africa Cup of Nations -> Adama Clore Aliou Sidi Badra Basile Aka Kouame Ghislain Akassou Ibrahima Kamara Jean-Marie Kouassi Kpassagnon Gneto Lassina Dao Michel Bassole Moussa Traoré (footballer born 1971) Obou Macaire Rufin Biagné Lué Seydou Diarra (footballer)
  137. 13 Template:D.R.I. -> Chumly Porter Dennis Johnson (musician) Eric Brecht Felix Griffin Harald Oimoen John Menor Josh Pappe Live at CBGB's 1984 Mikey Offender Rob Rampy Sebastion Amok Spike Cassidy The Dirty Rotten Power
  138. 13 Template:DDR-Oberliga top scorer -> Ernst Lindner Gerhard Kostmann Hans-Bert Matoul Harry Arlt Hartmund Rentzsch Heinz Kaulmann Heinz Satrapa Helmut Müller Johannes Schöne Klaus Havenstein (footballer) Klaus Seligow Manfred Vogel Otto Skrowny
  139. 13 Template:Dale Brown -> Act of War (novel) Battle Born Chains of Command (novel) Edge of Battle Executive Intent Plan of Attack (novel) Rogue Forces Shadow Command Shadows of Steel Sky Masters (novel) Strike Force (novel) Warrior Class (novel) Wings of Fire (novel)
  140. 13 Template:Dams in Yamanashi Prefecture -> Amahata Dam Arakawa Dam Daimon Dam Fukashiro Dam Hirose Dam Kadonogawa Dam Kakimoto Dam Kamihikawa Dam Kotogawa Dam Nishiyama Dam Shiokawa Dam Shionosawa Dam Toshima Dam
  141. 13 Template:Deans of Bristol -> Charles Peter Layard Cutts Barton George Royse Henry Joliffe John Hallam (dean) John Lamb (dean) John Whiteheare Richard Thompson (dean) Robert Boothe Samuel Creswick Simon Robson (dean)Simon Robson Thomas Chamberlayne (dean) William Snow (dean)
  142. 13 Template:Deborah Gibson -> Chris Cuevas Hip Hop (Chris Cuevas song) I Wanna Destroy You Light the World Live Around the World (Debbie Gibson video) Live In Concert - The Out of the Blue Tour Moonchild (Deborah Gibson song) Naked (Deborah Gibson song) Out of the Blue (Debbie Gibson video) Rhino Hi-Five: Debbie Gibson Say Goodbye (Jordan Knight song) Someone You Love (song) Your Secret (Deborah Gibson song)
  143. 13 Template:Defensor Sporting squad -> Alejandro Traversa Fernando Rodríguez (born 1983) Gustavo Alles Jhon Pírez Jonathan Techera Mariano Rubbo Mario Risso Mauro Vila Robert Herrera Rodrigo Cabrera Rodrigo Mora Walter Ibáñez Yonatan Irrazabal
  144. 13 Template:Departments Entre Rios -> Concordia Department Diamante Department Federación Department Federal Department Gualeguay Department Islas del Ibicuy Department La Paz Department, Entre Ríos Nogoyá Department Paraná Department San José de Feliciano Department Tala Department Uruguay Department Villaguay Department
  145. 13 Template:Deportes Iquique squad -> Cristián Medalla Felipe Sepulveda Giorgio Bruna Jonathan Rebolledo Michael Contreras Michael Ríos Misael Dávila Rodrigo Brito Rodrigo Gaete Rodrigo Naranjo Rubén Taucare Sebastián Marchant Álvaro Ramos
  146. 13 Template:Design 1105 ships -> Design 1105 ship SS Brave Coeur SS Cripple Creek SS Crisfield SS Editor SS Edray SS Effingham SS Effna SS Elkhorn SS Elkridge SS Elkton SS Endicott SS Stanley
  147. 13 Template:Design elements principles -> Balance (visual arts) Color (visual arts) Contrast (visual arts) Emphasis (visual arts) Light and Value(visual arts) Line (visual arts) Movement (visual arts) Rhythm (visual arts) Rhythm and movement (visual arts) Scale and proportion (visual arts) Space (visual arts) Unity and variety (visual arts) Value (design)
  148. 13 Template:Deval Patrick cabinet -> Ann L. Hartstein Bernard Cohen (government) Coleman Nee Dan O'Connell (government) Ian Bowles Jennifer Davis Carey Jim Aloisi Joanne Goldstein JudyAnn Bigby Kevin Burke (government) Leslie Kirwan Mary Elizabeth Heffernan Paul Reville
  149. 13 Template:Donegal Under 21 Football Team 1987 -> B. Cunningham B. McGowan D. Gallagher D. Keon D. Ward J. Connors J. Cunningham J. Gallagher L. Gavigan Manus Boyle P Carr P. Hegarty T. Maguire
  150. 13 Template:Dublin to Sligo railway line -> Ballysadare railway station Clonhugh railway station Drumsna railway station Ferns Lock railway station Hill of Down railway station Inny Junction railway station Kilfree Junction railway station Killucan railway station Lucan North railway station Moyvalley railway station Multyfarnham railway station Newtown Forbes railway station Street & Rathowen railway station
  151. 13 Template:Dublin-Rosslare railway line -> Camolin railway station Edermine Ferry railway station Ferns railway station Glenealy railway station Inch railway station Killurin railway station Kilrane railway station Macmine Junction railway station Newcastle railway station, Ireland Rathnew railway station Shillelagh branch line Wexford South railway station Woodenbridge junction railway station
  152. 13 Template:Craig Fox -> W252AC WAWW-LP WBLZ-LP WHSH-LP WHSU-CD WIXT-CD WNDR-LP WNNY-LP WONO-CA WTVU-CD WVOA (AM)
  153. 13 Template:ESL -> Alastair Pennycook Dave Sperling Diane Larsen-Freeman Discrete skills Episode Hypothesis H. Douglas Brown Integrated skills Jack C. Richards Learnability/teachability hypothesis Literature-based curriculum Natural approach (education) Participatory language teaching Patricia A. Richard-Amato
  154. 13 Template:Eagles1969DraftPicks -> Bob Haack Dick Barnhorst Donnie Shanklin Ernie Calloway Gary Adams Jim Anderson (American football) Jim Marcum Jim Ross (American football) Kent Lawrence Leon Angevine Lynn Buss Mike Schmiesing Tom McClinton
  155. 13 Template:East Tennessee State Buccaneers football coach navbox -> Don Riley Hal Littleford J. Gene McMurray J. K. Luck J. S. Batey Jack Carlisle John Robert Bell John Robinson (East Tennessee) Lloyd T. Roberts Paul Hamilton (American football) Roy Frazier Star Wood W. R. Windes
  156. 13 Template:Eastern AA squad -> Chow Chun Yu Chung Yan Chiu Lai Kwai Fung Lam Fu Kuen Lee Wai Wo Lo Kai Wah Lo Kam Wing Pang Chi Tong Pang Ho Yin Shing Chun Yu Sin Hon Nam Tseng Siu Wing Yeung Kin Keung
  157. 13 Template:Eastern Intercollegiate Wrestling Association -> American Eagles wrestling Army Black Knights wrestling Brown Bears wrestling Bucknell Bison wrestling Columbia Lions wrestling Cornell Big Red wrestling Franklin and Marshall Diplomats wrestling Harvard Crimson wrestling Lehigh Mountain Hawks wrestling Navy Midshipmen wrestling Penn Quakers wrestling Princeton Tigers wrestling Rutgers Scarlet Knights wrestling
  158. 13 Template:Echolyn -> ...and every blossom A Little on the CD Side After the Storm (Echolyn album) Cowboy Poems Free Echolyn (album) Home Brew Bootleg Stew Prog in the USA ProgDay '95 ProgFest '94 Progfest '94 (the Official Bootleg) Stars and Gardens, Volume 4 To Cry You a Song When the Sweet Turns Sour
  159. 13 Template:Economy of Mauritania -> Banking in Mauritania Banque Arabe Africaine en Mauritanie Banque Arabe Liyenne Mauritaienne pour le Commerce Extérieur Banque Internationale pour la Mauritanie Banque Maurienienne Nationale Banque Mauritanienne pour le Commerce International Banque Mauritanienne pour le Développement et le Commerce Banque Mondiale en Mauritanie Caisse Centrale de Coopération Économique Chinguitty Bank Générale de Banques de Mauritanie pour l'Investissement et le Commerce Trade history of Mauritania Union de Banques de Développement
  160. 13 Template:Eighteen Kingdoms -> Chen Yu of Dai Tian An Tian Du Tian Fu Tian Guang Tian Heng Tian Jia of Qi Tian Rong Wei Bao Wu Rui Ying Bu Zhang Er Zhao Xie
  161. 13 Template:Electricity generation in the West Midlands -> Avon Power Station Baxterley Power Station Commercial Road Power Station Coventry Incinerator Coventry Power Station Dudley Incinerator Fort Dunlop Power Station Nechells Power Station South Staffordshire Tramways Generating Station Stourport Power Station Wolverhampton Incinerator Wolverhampton Power Station Worcester Power Station
  162. 13 Template:Elizabeth Gaskell -> A Dark Night's Work An Accursed Race Christmas Storms and Sunshine Half a Life-time Ago Lizzie Leigh Lois the Witch Round the Sofa The Grey Woman The Half-brothers The Manchester Marriage The Moorland Cottage The Old Nurse's Story The Squire's Story
  163. 13 Template:Ellery Queen -> A Fine and Private Place (mystery novel) And on The Eighth Day Cop Out (Ellery Queen book) Drury Lane's Last Case Face to Face (book) Inspector Queen's Own Case The Fourth Side of the Triangle The House of Brass The Last Woman in His Life The Player on The Other Side The Tragedy Of X The Tragedy Of Y The Tragedy Of Z
  164. 13 Template:EventsAt1999PanAmGames -> Archery at the 1999 Pan American Games Baseball at the 1999 Pan American Games Canoeing at the 1999 Pan American Games Equestrian at the 1999 Pan American Games Fencing at the 1999 Pan American Games Modern pentathlon at the 1999 Pan American Games Roller Sports at the 1999 Pan American Games Rowing at the 1999 Pan American Games Sailing at the 1999 Pan American Games Shooting at the 1999 Pan American Games Softball at the 1999 Pan American Games Table tennis at the 1999 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1999 Pan American Games
  165. 13 Template:EventsAt2004SouthAsianGames -> Basketball at the 2004 South Asian Games Boxing at the 2004 South Asian Games Football at the 2004 South Asian Games Hockey at the 2004 South Asian Games Judo at the 2004 South Asian Games Kabaddi at the 2004 South Asian Games Shooting at the 2004 South Asian Games Swimming at the 2004 South Asian Games Table tennis at the 2004 South Asian Games Tennis at the 2004 South Asian Games Volleyball at the 2004 South Asian Games Weightlifting at the 2004 South Asian Games Wrestling at the 2004 South Asian Games
  166. 13 Template:EventsAt2007MilitaryWorldGames -> Boxing at the 2007 Military World Games Diving at the 2007 Military World Games Football at the 2007 Military World Games Handball at the 2007 Military World Games Judo at the 2007 Military World Games Military pentathlon at the 2007 Military World Games Parachuting at the 2007 Military World Games Sailing at the 2007 Military World Games Shooting at the 2007 Military World Games Swimming at the 2007 Military World Games Triathlon at the 2007 Military World Games Volleyball at the 2007 Military World Games Wrestling at the 2007 Military World Games
  167. 13 Template:F.B.C. Unione Venezia squad -> Dario Teso Davide Pradolin Davide Scantamburlo Francesco Zerbini Fulvio D'Adderio Giuseppe Aprea Manolo Gennari Marcelo Mateos Marco Striatto Massimiliano Mei Matteo Eoldi Mattia Collauto Ruben Grighini
  168. 13 Template:F1 cars 1973 -> Brabham BT37 Brabham BT42 Ensign N173 Iso Marlboro IR March 721 March 731 Shadow DN1 Surtees TS14 Surtees TS9 Tecno E731 Tecno PA123 Tyrrell 004 Tyrrell 005
  169. 13 Template:FC Argeş Piteşti squad -> Adrian Voiculeţ Andrei Bărbulescu Andrei Panait Ilie Poenaru Ionuţ Cazan Ionuţ Chirciu Mihai Vintilă Mirel Bolboaşă Nicolae Diţă Roberto Bocoacă Sorin Bucuroaia Valentin Coca Vali Stan
  170. 13 Template:FC Braşov managers -> Adrian Hârlab Alexandru Meszaros Csaba Gyorffy Dorel Purdea Dumitru Anesccu Ferencz Bajko Gheorghe Staicu Ioan Nagy Marcel Goran Mihai Stoica (football coach) Nicolae Proca Paul Enache Ştefan Coidum
  171. 13 Template:FC Den Bosch squad -> Abdenasser El Khayati Abid El Idrissi Bart Tinus Benny Kerstens Bruno Appels Danny Verbeek Joep van Geelkerken Jordens Peters Marvin van der Pluym Mike Scholten Mohamed El Makrini Paco van Moorsel Tom van Weert
  172. 13 Template:FC Eindhoven squad -> Bart van Brakel Ivo Rossen Jens van Son Jurgen Hendriks Koen van Steensel Laurens van Leuken Paul Dijkmans Rob van Boekel Rob van der Sluijs Rochdi Achenteh Ruud Swinkels Ruud van der Rijt Sjors Paridaans
  173. 13 Template:FC Koper squad -> Admir Suhonjić Aljaš Struna Damir Hadžič Danijel Bešič Enes Handanagić Ermin Hasić Etien Huskič Igor Nenezič Ivica Guberac Miloš Sučevič Nebojša Kovačevič Nedžad Okčič Nik Mihailovič
  174. 13 Template:FC Nuremberg managers -> Alv Riemke Fred Hoffmann Fritz Langner Gunther Baumann Hans "Bumbes" Schmidt Heinz Elzner Josef Schmitt Karl Michalke Robert Gebhardt Rudolf Kröner Slobodan Mihajlović Thomas Barthel (football) Udo Klug
  175. 13 Template:FC Rubin Kazan managers -> Aleksandr Afonin Aleksei Beryuchevski Ivan Zolotukhin Miodrag Radanović Murad Zadikashvili Nikolai Sentyabryov Ravil Navrozov Valeri Kalugin Valeri Salnikov Viktor Lukashenko Vladimir Savelyev Vladlen Reshitko Yuri Markov
  176. 13 Template:FC Shakhtar Donetsk managers -> Abram Dangulov Aleksei Kostylev Artiom Falyan Georgiy Mazanov Konstantin Kvashnin Kostyantyn Shchehotskyi Mykola Naumov Oleksiy Drozdenko Valeriy Rudakov Vasiliy Yermilov (football manager) Viktor Nosov Viktor Novikov Yuriy Zakharov
  177. 13 Template:FC Spartak Plovdiv squad -> Asen Valchev Denis Genchev Filip Lupov Ivan Dimov (footballer) Kamen Apostolov Nikolay Kirov - Belia Plamen Kolarov Rangel Kordov Stoyan Zdravkov Svetoslav Slavov Tsvetan Todorov (goalkeeper) Vasil Stefanov Yordan Hristov
  178. 13 Template:Fagiano Okayama Squad -> Daisuke Nakamaki Hidenori Mago Kukita Shingo Masahiko Sawaguchi Naoki Miyata Naoyoshi Fukumoto Ryo Tadokoro Ryusuke Senoh Seiko Yamanaka Takanori Chiaki Takayoshi Ishihara Tsuyoshi Shinchu Yusuke Kobayashi
  179. 13 Template:Federal Government of Malaysia -> Ministry of Domestic Trade, Cooperative and Consumerism (Malaysia) Ministry of Housing and Local Government (Malaysia) Ministry of Human Resources (Malaysia) Ministry of Information (Malaysia) Ministry of International Trade and Industry (Malaysia) Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment (Malaysia) Ministry of Plantation Industries and Commodities (Malaysia) Ministry of Rural and Regional Development (Malaysia) Ministry of Tourism (Malaysia) Ministry of Transport (Malaysia) Ministry of Works (Malaysia) Ministry of Youth and Sports (Malaysia) Prime Minister's Department (Malaysia)
  180. 13 Template:Fermanagh Football Team 1996 -> B. King C. Curran C. Fitzpatrick C. McAdam J. Gilheaney K. Donnelly Liam McBarron M. Greene N. Rooney P. Courtney R. Curran S. Breen T. Callaghan
  181. 13 Template:Finnish locomotives -> VR Class Dm4 VR Class Dm8 VR Class Dm9 VR Class Dr12 VR Class Dr13 VR Class Dr14 VR Class Dr15 VR Class Dv15 VR Class Dv16 VR Class Hv3 VR Class Tr1 VR Class Vr1 VR Class Vr2
  182. 13 Template:Football in Algeria -> Algeria women's national under-17 football team Algeria women's national under-20 football team Algeria women's national under-23 football team Algerian Footballer of the Year Algerian football league system All-time Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 table Football records in Algeria Ligue Régional II List of Algerian football champions List of Algerian international footballers List of Algerian league top scorers List of football stadiums in Algeria List of foreign Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 players
  183. 13 Template:Football in Egypt -> All-time Egyptian Premier League table Egypt national under-17 football team Egypt women's national under-17 football team Egypt women's national under-20 football team Egypt women's national under-23 football team Egyptian Footballer of the Year Egyptian football league system Football records in Egypt List of Egyptian football champions List of Egyptian international footballers List of Egyptian league top scorers List of football stadiums in Egypt List of foreign Egyptian Premier League players
  184. 13 Template:Footer Australia NC 400m Men -> Bill Hooker Brad Jamieson Brett Callaghan Declan Stack Gary Eddy Graeme Wright Jim Kemp (athlete) John Higham (athlete) Mike Willis (athlete) Miles Murphy Paul Pearce (athlete) Ross Wilson (athlete) Steve Gee
  185. 13 Template:Footer Australia NC 50km Walk Men -> Bob Gardiner (athlete) Bruce Cook (athlete) Chris Erickson Dariusz Wojcik Dion Russell Duane Cousins Keith Knox (athlete) Len Chadwick Les Hellyer Mark Dossetor Robin Whyte Steve Hausfeld Tim Erickson
  186. 13 Template:Footer Australia NC Triple Women -> Ann Turnbull (athlete) Carmen Miller (athlete) Emma Knight Jayne Moffitt Jeanette Bowles Karen Charlton Leanne Stapylton-Smith Linda Allen Lynette Smith Mari Viduka Nicole Mladenis Shelley Stoddart Yoko Morioka
  187. 13 Template:Footer Belgrade Marathon Champions Men -> Benson Ogato Geoffrey Kinyua Jacob Ngunzu John Maluni Johnstone Kibet Maiyo Josephat Ndeti Medeksa Derba Badade Mluleki Nobanda Nicolas Nyengerai Reuben Chebutich Victor Kigen Vladimir Bukhanov William Kwambai Kipchumba
  188. 13 Template:Footer CAC Champions 400 m Hurdles Men -> Armando Díaz Clive Bariffe Eligio Barbería Evelio Espinosa Fabio Zúñiga Frank Montiéh Heriberto Cruz Jaime Aparicio Juan García (athlete) Lázaro Hernández Oscar Juanz Ovidio de Jesús Porfirio Franca
  189. 13 Template:Footer CAC Champions Javelin Men -> Antonio Figueroa Antonio González (athlete) Arley Ibargüen Carlos Fajer Enrique Pizarro Jesús Rodríguez (athlete) Justo Perelló Luis Lewis Luis Lucumí Manuel Fuenmayor Mario Salas (athlete) Porfirio Espinosa Reinaldo Oliver
  190. 13 Template:Footer CAC Champions Shot Put Men -> Antulio Pietri Benigno Hodelín Eduardo Adriana Fernando Torres (athlete) Fidel Estrada Humberto Calvario Israel Capavete Jorge Montenegro José Carreño Juan Mendizabal Lambertus Rebel Pedro Rodríguez (athlete) Ramón Rosario
  191. 13 Template:Footer European Champions 4x200m Freestyle Women -> Alessa Ries Annette Poulsen Berit Puggard Birgit Meineke Gitta Jensen Janina Götz Julia Jung Karen König Laura Roca Melissa Caballero Mylene Lazare Silvia Szalai Susanne Link
  192. 13 Template:Footer European SC Champions 4x50m Medley Men -> Carsten Dehmlow Fabian Friedrich Fabian Hieronimus Hendrik Feldwehr Jens Schreiber Johannes Dietrich Johannes Neumann Jonas Åkesson Markus Deibler Mirco di Tora Sergey Geybel Stephan Kunzelmann Thomas Winkler
  193. 13 Template:Footer Paris Marathon Champions Women -> Anne Marie Cienka Beatrice Omwanza Cristina Costea Elena Cobos Jacqueline Courtade Kazue Kojima (runner born 1965) Mari Tanigawa Maureen Hurst Mitsuyo Yoshida Nicole Caroll Vreni Forster Yelena Razdrogina Yoshiko Yamamoto
  194. 13 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 100m Backstroke Women -> Aneta Patrascoiu Carmen Bunaciu Françoise Borie Kaje Hall Kendis Moore Klavdiya Studenikova Kristin Heydanek Larisa Gorchakova Larisa Viktorova Mary Feldman Mária Balla Noriko Inada Rita Androsoni
  195. 13 Template:Footer World LC Champions 4x100m Freestyle Women -> Andrea Eife Andrea Hübner Birgit Meinecke Claudia Hempel Julie Cooper (swimmer) Karen Metschuk Le Ying Lindsay Farella Sabina Schulze Stephanie Elkins Suzanne Link Sylvia Eichner Ute Brückner
  196. 13 Template:FormerUKParliamentCommittees -> Accommodation and Works Committee Agriculture Select Committee Broadasting Committee Catering Committee Education and Employment Select Committee Environment, Transport and Regional Affairs Select Committee House of Lords Offices Committee House of Lords Select Committee on Monetary Policy Committee of the Bank of England Joint Committee of Tax Simplification Joint Committee on House of Lords Reform Lord Chancellor's Department Committee Social Security Select Committee Transport, Local Government and the Regions Select Committee
  197. 13 Template:Formula Nippon years -> 1973 Japanese Formula 2000 season 1974 Japanese Formula 2000 season 1975 Japanese Formula 2000 season 1976 Japanese Formula 2000 season 1977 Japanese Formula 2000 season 1978 Japanese Formula Two season 1979 Japanese Formula Two season 1980 Japanese Formula Two season 1981 Japanese Formula Two season 1982 Japanese Formula Two season 1983 Japanese Formula Two season 1984 Japanese Formula Two season 1985 Japanese Formula Two season
  198. 13 Template:Fortuna Düsseldorf managers -> Bernd Oles Fritz Pliska Georg Hochgesang Gert Meyer Heinz Körner Heinz Lucas Karl Flink Karl Höger Manfred Krafft Rudi Wojtowicz Slavko Petrović Tim Kamp Wolf Werner
  199. 13 Template:Free Democratic Party (Germany) -> August-Martin Euler Birgit Homburger Cabinet Adenauer II Cabinet Adenauer IV Cabinet Adenauer V Cabinet Erhard II Cabinet Erhard I Cabinet Schmidt III Cabinet Schmidt II Hermann Schäfer Knut von Kühlmann-Stumm Max Becker Wolfgang Mischnick
  200. 13 Template:French Open boys' doubles champions -> Andrei Karatchenia Andrés Artuñedo Dino Marcan Emiliano Massa Enrique Abaroa Georgy Balazs Grant Doyle James Greenhalgh Magnus Martinelle Marin Draganja Markus Bayer Roberto Carballes Steven Downs
  201. 13 Template:Futsal Division 1 -> AS Schaeerbeek Chase Antwerpen EGR Zonhoven Futsal Hasselt Kaya's Beringen Krijnen Keukens Malle Lommel Wezel United MFC Real Chatelineau MSC Antwerp ONU Seraing PB Morlanwelz Sahin 05 Hasselt ZVK Proost Lier
  202. 13 Template:Fußball-Bundesliga (women) -> 1. FC Neukölln FFC Wacker Munich FSV Schwarzbach PSV Rostock SC Poppenbüttel STV Lövenich Schmalfelder SV TSV Battenberg TSV Ludwigsburg TV Jahn Delmenhorst TuS Binzen VfL Ulm VfL Wildeshausen
  203. 13 Template:GLAAD Media Awards -> 10th GLAAD Media Awards 11th GLAAD Media Awards 12th GLAAD Media Awards 13th GLAAD Media Awards 1st GLAAD Media Awards 2nd GLAAD Media Awards 3rd GLAAD Media Awards 4th GLAAD Media Awards 5th GLAAD Media Awards 6th GLAAD Media Awards 7th GLAAD Media Awards 8th GLAAD Media Awards 9th GLAAD Media Awards
  204. 13 Template:Garrotxa -> Argelaguer La Vall d'en Bas Les Planes d'Hostoles Les Preses Maià de Montcal Mieres, Girona Montagut i Oix Sales de Llierca Sant Feliu de Pallerols Sant Ferriol Sant Jaume de Llierca Santa Pau Tortellà
  205. 13 Template:Germany FHW Squad 2008 Champions Trophy -> Anneke Böhmert Christina Schütze Eileen Hoffmann Janine Beermann Janne Müller-Wieland Julia Müller Kerstin Hoyer Kristina Reynolds Lina Geyer Maike Stöckel Michael Behrmann Nina Kasselmann Yvonne Frank
  206. 13 Template:Gillo Pontecorvo -> 12 registi per 12 città Another World Is Possible (film) Cani dietro le sbarre Festa a Castelluccio Firenze, il nostro domani I corti italiani Maleno Malenotti Missione Timiriazev Pane e zolfo Paras (1963 film) Porta Portese (film) Rose of the Winds (film) The Wide Blue Road
  207. 13 Template:Gipsy Kings -> Andre Reyes Cantos de Amor Canut Reyes Diego Baliardo Este Mundo Estrellas Live (Gipsy Kings album) Luna de Fuego Paco Baliardo Patchai Reyes Paul Reyes Roots (Gipsy Kings album) ¡Volaré! The Very Best of the Gipsy Kings
  208. 13 Template:Golden Bell Awards -> 35th Golden Bell Awards 36th Golden Bell Awards 37th Golden Bell Awards 38th Golden Bell Awards 39th Golden Bell Awards 40th Golden Bell Awards 41st Golden Bell Awards 42nd Golden Bell Awards 43rd Golden Bell Awards 44th Golden Bell Awards 45th Golden Bell Awards Supporting Actor in a Mini-series/TV movie Supporting Actress in a Mini-series/TV movie
  209. 13 Template:Governors of Louisiana -> Albert Voorhies Benjamin W. Pearce Charles Homer Mouton Delos R. Johnson Fernand Mouton H. C. Cage Henry M. Hyams Hiram R. Lott Paul M. Lambremont Phillip H. Gilbert Thomas C. Barret W.W. Farmer William F. Griffin
  210. 13 Template:Governors of Missouri -> August Bolte Benjamin Harrison Reeves Charles Phillip Johnson Franklin Cannon George Smith (Missouri) Henry Clay Brockmeyer Hiram Lloyd James Young (Missouri politician) John Adams Lee John Baptiste O'Meara Robert Alexander Campbell Stephen Hugh Claycomb Wilson Brown (politician)
  211. 13 Template:Governors of Texas -> Asbury Bascom Davidson Barnett Gibbs David Webster Flanagan Donald Campbell (Texas politician) Edward Bradford Pickett Francis Marion Martin George D. Neal Leonidas Jefferson Storey Lynch Davidson Martin McNulty Crane Thomas Benton Wheeler Willard Arnold Johnson William Harding Mayes
  212. 13 Template:Goya Awards -> Goya Award for Best Animated Short Film Goya Award for Best Art Direction Goya Award for Best Costume Design Goya Award for Best Documentary Film Goya Award for Best Documentary Short Film Goya Award for Best Editing Goya Award for Best Fictional Short Film Goya Award for Best Makeup and Hairstyles Goya Award for Best Original Score Goya Award for Best Original Song Goya Award for Best Production Supervision Goya Award for Best Sound Goya Award for Best Special Effects
  213. 13 Template:Greece Squad Eurobasket 1949 - Bronze Medal -> Alekos Apostolidis Alekos Spanoudakis Giannis Lambrou Giorgos Karatzopoulos Missas Pantazopoulos Nikos Bournelos Nikos Milas Nikos Nomikos Nikos Skylakakis Sokratis Apostolidis Stelios Arvanitis Takis Taliadoros Thanasis Kostopoulos
  214. 13 Template:Greek War of Independence -> Administration of Samos Battle of Makrinoros Battle of Souda Conference of Poros Greek raid on Alexandria (1825) Karl von Normann-Ehrenfels Messenian Senate Nasuhzade Ali Pasha Peloponnesian Senate Protocol of St Petersburg Provisional Regime of Crete Timeline of the Greek War of Independence Yussuf Pasha
  215. 13 Template:Greek music -> Difono (Magazine) MAD Video Music Awards Music of Arcadia Music of Argos Music of Lesbos Music of Peloponnesos Music of Thessaly Music of the Aegean Islands Music of the Cyclades Music of the Dodecanese Islands Music of the Ionian Islands Pop Corn Music Awards Thessaloniki Song Festival
  216. 13 Template:Green Bay Packers HOF -> A. B. Turnbull Al Schneider Al Treml Art Daley Dr. E. S. Brusky Dr. W. Webber Kelly F. N. Trowbridge, Sr. Fred Leicht Jack Vainisi Jerry Atkinson (American football) Lee H. Joannes William Brault Wilner Burke
  217. 13 Template:Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup -> 1981 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1984 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1985 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1986 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1987 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1988 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1991 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1992 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1995 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1996 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1997 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1998 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup 1999 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup
  218. 13 Template:Guyana at the Commonwealth Games -> British Guiana at the 1934 British Empire Games British Guiana at the 1938 British Empire Games British Guiana at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games British Guiana at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games British Guiana at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Guyana at the 2002 Commonwealth Games
  219. 13 Template:HTC P Series -> HTC Alpine HTC Blueangel HTC Census HTC Fuwa HTC Galaxy HTC Himalaya HTC Love HTC Muse HTC Panda HTC Pharos HTC Sedna HTC Wallaby HTC Wave
  220. 13 Template:Haparanda Line -> Avafors Station Boden Central Station Buddbyn Station Haparanda Station Hundsjö Station Kalix Station Karlsborgsbruk Station Karungi Station Kosjärv Station Lappträsk Station Niemisel Station Tornio Station Vitvattnet Station
  221. 13 Template:Harvard Crimson baseball coach navbox -> A. V. Galbraith Adolph Samborski Alex Nahigia E. H. Nichols Edward Mahan Frank J. Sexton Joe Walsh (baseball coach) L. P. Pieper Leigh Hogan Loyal Park O. G. Frantz P. N. Coburn T. F. Murphy
  222. 13 Template:Heimskringla -> Haralds saga gráfeldar Haralds saga hárfagra Haraldssona saga Hákonar saga Herðibreiðs Hákonar saga góða Hálfdanar saga svarta Magnúss saga Erlingssonar Magnúss saga berfætts Magnúss saga blinda ok Haralds gilla Magnúss saga ins góða Magnússona saga Ólafs saga Tryggvasonar (Heimskringla) Ólafs saga kyrra
  223. 13 Template:Helme Parish -> Ala, Valga County Holdre Jõgeveste Kalme, Valga County Karjatnurme Kirikuküla, Valga County Koorküla Kähu Linna, Valga County Möldre Patküla Pilpa Roobe
  224. 13 Template:Honduras Squad 1982 World Cup -> Carlos Orlando Cabellero Celso Guity César Efrain Gutiérrez David Buezo Domingo Drummond Francisco Javier Toledo Jaime Villegas Jimmy Steward José Fernando Bulnez José Nazar Juan Alberto Cruz Prudencio Morales Roberto Bailey
  225. 13 Template:Hong Kong 08 squad -> Chan Kin On Chan Ming Kong Chau Chun Wing Chow Ka Wa Fung Kai Hong Ho Min Tong Kan Park Shui Law Wing Lun Lee Sze Ho Li Ka Wing Ng Yat Hoi Tsang Kam To Wong Shun Him
  226. 13 Template:Hospitals in Victoria -> Brierly Heatherton Sanitoriam Knox Private Hospital Larundel Maroondah Hospital Mitcham Private Hospital Prince Henry's Hospital Royal Dental Hospital of Melbourne Royal Victorian Eye and Ear Hospital Sunshine Hospital The Northern Hospital Thomas Embling Hospital Western Hospital, Footscray
  227. 13 Template:House of Bjelbo -> Prince Eric of Sweden (1271-1330) Prince Eric of Sweden (died 1261) Prince Eric of Sweden (son of Birger of Sweden) Prince Magnus of Sweden Princess Agnes of Sweden Princess Catherine of Sweden (daughter of Birger of Sweden) Princess Catherine of Sweden (daughter of Valdemar of Sweden) Princess Ingeborg of Sweden (daughter of Birger jarl) Princess Ingeborg of Sweden (daughter of Magnus III of Sweden) Princess Margaret of Sweden (House of Bjelbo) Princess Marina of Sweden Princess Rikissa of Sweden (daughter of Birger jarl) Princess Rikissa of Sweden (daughter of Magnus III of Sweden)
  228. 13 Template:Hundreds of Hampshire -> Alton Hundred Alverstoke Hundred Andover Hundred Basingstoke Hundred Bosmere Hundred Budlesgate Hundred Christchurch Hundred Crondall Hundred East Meon Hundred Fawley Hundred Finchdean Hundred Kings Somborne Hundred Selborne Hundred
  229. 13 Template:Hungarianmusic -> Class FM Hegyalja Festival Hungarian Reggae Hungarian classical music Hungarian hardcore Hungarian pop music Juventus Radio Kaláka Folk Festival Neo FM Samples of Hungarian music VOLT Festival Wedding pop Wedding rock
  230. 13 Template:IACartworks -> Delivering Life Gypsy Rose (sculpture) P.R.I.D.E. Palm Tree Serenade Piggy (sculpture) Primary Elevator Radar No. 3 Still Life With Sticks Stone Swing Styroform Twin Spheres Vicarious (sculpture) Wings (Faust)
  231. 13 Template:IBWaterDiv -> Barrière, Quebec Cypress Lake (Saskatchewan) Ingram River Jordan River, Nova Scotia Lac Sakami Lac de la Frégate Mégiscane River Opasatika River Pasquia, Saskatchewan Root River (Ontario) Sault aux Cochons Southern Indian Lake Wellington Lake, Northwest Territories
  232. 13 Template:IGBC Colombia companies -> Banco Santander Colombia Biomax Colinversiones EEB (company) Enka S.A. Fabricato Helm Bank ISA S.A. ISAGEN Mineros S.A. Suramericana Tablemac Valorém
  233. 13 Template:IQ -> Forever Live (IQ album) Forever Live (IQ) Frequency Tour IQ Stage IQ20 - The Twentieth Anniversary Show Live From London (IQ) Living Proof (IQ album) Nine in a Pond is Here Seven Stories into Eight Seven Stories into Ninety Eight Subterranea : The Concert The Lost Attic The Wake in Concert
  234. 13 Template:Indigo Girls -> Closer to Fine Crazy Game Get Out the Map Ghost (Indigo Girls song) Go (Indigo Girls song) Hammer and Nail Indigo Girls (EP) Least Complicated Peace Tonight Perfect World (EP) Rarities (Indigo Girls album) Retrospective (Indigo Girls album) Shed Your Skin
  235. 13 Template:Indonesia Squad 2000 AFC Asian Cup -> Aji Santoso Djet Donald La'ala Eko Purdjianto Gendut Doni Christiawan I Komang Putra Imran Nahumarury Matheus Seto Nurdiantara Nandar Iskandar Nur'alim Sahari Gultom Uston Nawawi Warsidi Ardi Yaris Riyadi
  236. 13 Template:Indonesia tasks -> Batang Hari (river) Battle of Genter Kahuripan Kamesvara Kayuwani Kertajaya Mpu Sedah Pikatan Prelambang Joyoboyo Ramakavaca Sri Istana Tunggawijaya Symmetry (band) Wisnuwardhana
  237. 12 Template:Infobox Asian Games Afghanistan -> Afghanistan at the 1954 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1958 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1962 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1966 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1970 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1978 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1986 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1990 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 1994 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 2002 Asian Games Afghanistan at the 2006 South Asian Games Afghanistan at the 2007 Asian Indoor Games
  238. 13 Template:Infobox Asian Games Yemen -> North Yemen at the 1982 Asian Games North Yemen at the 1986 Asian Games South Yemen at the 1982 Asian Games Yemen at the 1997 West Asian Games Yemen at the 1998 Asian Games Yemen at the 2002 Asian Games Yemen at the 2002 West Asian Games Yemen at the 2005 Asian Indoor Games Yemen at the 2007 Asian Indoor Games Yemen at the 2008 Asian Beach Games Yemen at the 2009 Asian Martial Arts Games Yemen at the 2009 Asian Youth Games Yemen at the 2010 Asian Beach Games
  239. 13 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Barbados -> Barbados at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Barbados at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  240. 13 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Jamaica -> Jamaica at the 1934 British Empire Games Jamaica at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Jamaica at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  241. 13 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Kenya -> Kenya at the 1954 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Kenya at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  242. 13 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Singapore -> Singapore at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Singapore at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  243. 1 Template:Infobox Pan American Games Mexico -> Comité Olímpico Mexicano
  244. 13 Template:Infobox Paralympics Belgium -> Belgium at the 1960 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1964 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1976 Winter Paralympics Belgium at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1988 Winter Paralympics Belgium at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 1992 Winter Paralympics Belgium at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Belgium at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  245. 13 Template:Infobox law enforcement agency/doc -> Disambiguation of sub division Division type Lincolnshire (Shire) Lincolnshire (shire) Lincolnshire, United Kingdom Name of division (C Division type) Name of division (C division type) Name of division (Division type) Name of division (division type) Name of division, Country Name of division Secondary governing body Sub division type
  246. 13 Template:Infobox law enforcement agency -> Disambiguation of sub division Division type Lincolnshire (Shire) Lincolnshire (shire) Lincolnshire, United Kingdom Name of division (C Division type) Name of division (C division type) Name of division (Division type) Name of division (division type) Name of division, Country Name of division Secondary governing body Sub division type
  247. 13 Template:Inspector of the Marine -> Ansgar Bethge Axel Schimpf Dieter Wellershoff Gert Jeschonnek Günter Luther Hans Lüssow Hans-Joachim Mann Hans-Rudolf Boehmer Hein-Peter Weyher Heinz Kühnle Karl-Adolf Zenker Lutz Feldt Wolfgang E. Nolting
  248. 13 Template:Iran Squad 2001 U-17 World Championship -> Ali Alei Amin Ashorizadeh Amir Aminifar Ehsan Rasti Gemal Abbasi Hamid Farkoosh Hassan Bavifard Mansour Ahmadzadeh Mohammad Hasanvand Saeid Asadollahi Seyed Mirtabatabaei Seyed Mirtoroughi Vahid Sharghi
  249. 13 Template:Ireland Racing Circuits -> Athy - Gordon Bennett Cup Circuit Carrigohane Grand Prix Circuit Darver Circuit Dunboyne Street Circuit Faugheen Circuit Fore Road Racing Circuit Kells Crossakiel Circuit Killalane Circuit North Monaghan - Glaslough Circuit Skerries Road Racing Circuit Togher Road Race Circuit Walderstown Circuit Wicklow Circuit
  250. 13 Template:Ireland Squad 2005 Women's Cricket World Cup -> Anne Linehan Barbara McDonald Caitriona Beggs Clare Shillington Emma Beamish Heather Whelan Jill Smythe Jill Whelan (cricketer) Jo Day Marianne Herbert Miriam Grealey Nicola Coffey Una Budd
  251. 13 Template:Ireland composite rules shinty team 2006 -> Andrew Gaul Clement Cunniffe DEs Shaw Declan Coulter Geoffrey Bermingham James Glancy Kieran Divilly Michael Kettle Michael O'Neill (hurler) Paudie Reidy Paul Gannon Ray Mulry Tom Lennon (hurler)
  252. 13 Template:IslandsofRiauIslands -> Bakung Combol Jemaja Andriabu Kundur Island Lalang Mesawak P. Matak P. Selayar P. Serak Posik Sebangka Tarempa Temiang
  253. 13 Template:Israeli films by decade/doc -> 1952 in Israeli film 1953 in Israeli film 1954 in Israeli film 1957 in Israeli film 1958 in Israeli film 2012 in Israeli film 2013 in Israeli film 2014 in Israeli film 2015 in Israeli film 2016 in Israeli film 2017 in Israeli film 2018 in Israeli film 2019 in Israeli film
  254. 13 Template:Israeli films by decade -> 1952 in Israeli film 1953 in Israeli film 1954 in Israeli film 1957 in Israeli film 1958 in Israeli film 2012 in Israeli film 2013 in Israeli film 2014 in Israeli film 2015 in Israeli film 2016 in Israeli film 2017 in Israeli film 2018 in Israeli film 2019 in Israeli film
  255. 13 Template:Italian Minister of Foreign Affairs -> Antonino Paternò-Castello, Marchese di San Giuliano Barone Alberto De Blanc Carlo Schanzer Conte Carlo Felice Robilant Conte Francesco Guicciardini Conte Luigi Corti Felipe Canevaro Giuseppe Pasolini Luigi Melegari Onorato Caetani Pompeo Di Campello Raffaele Guariglia Vittorio Scialoja
  256. 13 Template:Italian Ministers of the Interior -> Bruno Fornaciari Carlo Cadorna Desiderio Chiaves Filippo Antonio Gualterio (senator) Gerolamo Cantelli Giuseppe Natoli Giuseppe Romita Luigi Ferraris Tommaso Villa Ubaldino Peruzzi Umberto Rattazzi Umberto Ricci Vito Reale