2003–04 Tercera División

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

The Spanish Tercera División 2003–04 started on August 2003 and will end on June 2004 with the promotion play-off finals.

Classification[edit]

Grupo I[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CCD Cerceda 38 21 13 4 65 31 +34 76
2 Atlético Arteixo 38 21 10 7 70 35 +35 73
3 Deportivo de La Coruña B 38 20 11 7 65 37 +28 71
4 Verín CF 38 19 11 8 56 37 +19 68
5 CD Lalín 38 19 8 11 49 34 +15 65
6 CD Lugo 38 16 16 6 60 41 +19 64
7 SD Compostela B 38 16 9 13 39 37 +2 57
8 Porriño Industrial FC 38 14 14 10 48 40 +8 56
9 Coruxo CF 38 13 11 14 44 50 −6 50
10 Bergantiños CF 38 13 9 16 47 48 −1 48
11 Feiraco SD Negreira 38 12 11 15 34 42 −8 47
12 Betanzos CF 38 11 13 14 41 43 −2 46
13 CD Grove 38 11 12 15 53 56 −3 45
14 Rápido de Bouzas 38 10 14 14 43 47 −4 44
15 Portonovo SD 38 11 11 16 34 48 −14 44
16 Arousa SC 38 12 5 21 41 56 −15 41
17 Narón BP 38 9 10 19 44 68 −24 37
18 Ponte Ourense CF 38 9 9 20 42 72 −30 36
19 Sporting Guardés 38 9 8 21 34 59 −25 35
20 UD Xove Lago 38 7 9 22 33 61 −28 30
Source:

Grupo II[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Oviedo 38 27 9 2 70 17 +53 90
2 Oviedo ACF 38 24 8 6 81 32 +49 80
3 Sporting de Gijón B 38 22 12 4 77 30 +47 78
4 Marino 38 20 9 9 63 32 +31 69
5 Langreo 38 18 11 9 57 33 +24 65
6 Universidad 38 18 6 14 50 44 +6 60
7 CD Lealtad 38 14 17 7 64 43 +21 59
8 Real Titánico 38 17 8 13 52 43 +9 59
9 Ribadesella 38 16 7 15 44 46 −2 55
10 Ceares 38 13 13 12 41 45 −4 52
11 Gijón Industrial 38 14 8 16 40 57 −17 50
12 Llanes 38 9 18 11 45 56 −11 45
13 San Martín 38 11 12 15 39 55 −16 45
14 Siero 38 10 13 15 29 39 −10 43
15 Mosconia 38 9 12 17 40 59 −19 39
16 Hispano 38 9 10 19 28 54 −26 37
17 Pumarín 38 9 8 21 30 58 −28 35
18 Condal 38 7 10 21 28 54 −26 31
19 Navia 38 4 10 24 37 66 −29 22
20 Lenense 38 5 7 26 27 79 −52 22
Source:

Grupo III[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 S.D. Noja 38 24 6 8 75 32 +43 78
2 C.D. Tropezón 38 22 10 6 62 32 +30 76
3 C.D. Bezana 38 19 13 6 76 37 +39 70
4 Velarde C.F. 38 17 15 6 69 42 +27 66
5 C.D. Laredo 38 17 11 10 50 31 +19 62
6 Dep. Rayo Cantabria 38 17 8 13 60 42 +18 59
7 S.D. Reocín 38 16 8 14 56 55 +1 56
8 C.F. Ribamontán 38 15 8 15 47 43 +4 53
9 U.M. Escobedo 38 13 11 14 51 43 +8 50
10 Vimenor C.F. 38 14 8 16 48 64 −16 50
11 Cult. D. Guarnizo 38 12 12 14 44 48 −4 48
12 S.D. Barreda Balompié 38 12 12 14 52 52 0 48
13 A.D. Siete Villas 38 12 8 18 54 66 −12 44
14 C.At. Deva 38 11 9 18 41 58 −17 42
15 S.D. Textil Escudo 38 8 18 12 29 45 −16 42
16 S.D.At. Albericia 38 9 14 15 33 54 −21 41
17 Castro C.F. 38 9 13 16 39 55 −16 40
18 C.D. Comillas 38 9 11 18 37 67 −30 38
19 C.D. Pontejos 38 8 12 18 27 58 −31 36
20 C.D. Cayón 38 5 15 18 42 68 −26 30
Source:

Grupo IV[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sestao River Club 38 21 15 2 62 24 +38 78
2 S.D. Lemona 38 21 13 4 68 26 +42 76
3 C.D. Baskonia 38 19 14 5 64 32 +32 71
4 S.D. Éibar B 38 20 10 8 43 25 +18 70
5 C.F. Portugalete 38 19 12 7 63 38 +25 69
6 S.D. Beasaín 38 18 11 9 42 35 +7 65
7 Zalla U.C. 38 15 13 10 39 32 +7 58
8 S.D. Gernika C. 38 14 13 11 37 27 +10 55
9 Indautxu S.D. 38 13 11 14 37 48 −11 50
10 Arenas C. Getxo 38 12 12 14 35 42 −7 48
11 Zamudio S.D. 38 13 9 16 45 46 −1 48
12 C.D. Aurrerá Vit. 38 11 15 12 31 33 −2 48
13 S.D. Amorebieta 38 12 11 15 34 40 −6 47
14 C.D. Lagún Onak 38 12 11 15 34 32 +2 47
15 C.D. Aurrerá Ond. 38 10 9 19 36 55 −19 39
16 C. Dep. Alavés C 38 9 10 19 38 56 −18 37
17 C.D. Llodio Salleko 38 10 6 22 31 57 −26 36
18 C.D. Pasajes 38 9 8 21 38 59 −21 35
19 Universidad P.V. 38 7 6 25 31 69 −38 27
20 Club Bermeo 38 6 9 23 35 67 −32 27
Source:

Grupo V[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.F. Badalona 38 20 13 5 60 32 +28 73
2 C.F. Reus Dep. 38 21 8 9 74 33 +41 71
3 C.D. L'Hospitalet 38 21 6 11 64 47 +17 69
4 E.C. Granollers 38 19 11 8 57 43 +14 68
5 C.F. Vilanova 38 19 10 9 56 38 +18 67
6 C.F. Gavà 38 19 6 13 61 42 +19 63
7 U.D. Castelldefels 38 19 6 13 55 43 +12 63
8 U.E. Sant Andreu 38 13 12 13 47 44 +3 51
9 F.C. Barcelona C 38 13 12 13 48 52 −4 51
10 U.E. Cornellà 38 15 5 18 49 51 −2 50
11 F.E. Figueres 38 13 9 16 50 53 −3 48
12 C.E. Banyoles 38 13 9 16 47 53 −6 48
13 U.E. Tàrrega 38 12 11 15 55 51 +4 47
14 C.E. Manresa 38 13 8 17 50 71 −21 47
15 C.F. Peralada 38 12 8 18 41 53 −12 44
16 U.E. Vilassar Mar 38 11 9 18 34 54 −20 42
17 C.D. Europa 38 10 12 16 42 56 −14 42
18 C.F. Palafrugell 38 9 14 15 43 55 −12 41
19 A.E.C. Manlleu 38 9 10 19 43 59 −16 37
20 U.D.At. Gramenet B 38 6 7 25 36 82 −46 25
Source:

Grupo VI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benidorm C.D. 38 20 11 7 68 29 +39 71
2 C.D. Alcoyano 38 18 13 7 62 39 +23 67
3 Villarreal C.F. B 38 19 8 11 43 36 +7 65
4 Levante U.D. B 38 18 10 10 69 35 +34 64
5 C.D. Onda 38 16 16 6 59 43 +16 64
6 Ontinyent C.F. 38 17 10 11 45 37 +8 61
7 Valencia C.F. C 38 16 12 10 37 35 +2 60
8 C.D. Eldense 38 16 10 12 49 44 +5 58
9 Santa Pola C.F. 38 15 11 12 39 38 +1 56
10 C.D. Denia 38 14 11 13 44 40 +4 53
11 Torrellano C.F. 38 14 11 13 47 46 +1 53
12 C.D. Burriana 38 14 10 14 54 63 −9 52
13 Elche C.F. B 38 13 10 15 52 59 −7 49
14 Pego C.F. 38 12 9 17 45 51 −6 45
15 U.D. Oliva 38 8 16 14 46 51 −5 40
16 C.F. Gandía 38 10 8 20 41 58 −17 38
17 Burjassot C.F. 38 8 13 17 35 51 −16 37
18 C.D. Buñol 38 9 8 21 46 73 −27 35
19 C.D. Castellón B 38 6 15 17 33 54 −21 33
20 Hércules C.F. B 38 6 10 22 35 67 −32 28
Source:

Grupo VII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Móstoles 38 21 8 9 64 31 +33 71
2 S.A.D. Pegaso T.C. 38 18 14 6 55 36 +19 68
3 C.At. Pinto 38 19 11 8 72 34 +38 68
4 C.D. Art. Navalcarnero 38 16 18 4 55 34 +21 66
5 C.D. Las Rozas 38 18 12 8 44 31 +13 66
6 A.D. Torrejón C.F. 38 19 6 13 72 53 +19 63
7 C.D. San Fernando H. 38 16 11 11 50 46 +4 59
8 C.D. Ciempozuelos 38 15 11 12 54 52 +2 56
9 Rayo Vallecano B 38 14 12 12 51 46 +5 54
10 A.D. Parla 38 13 14 11 55 49 +6 53
11 D.A.V. Santa Ana 38 12 14 12 49 51 −2 50
12 C.D. Leganés B 38 12 14 12 52 49 +3 50
13 C. At. Aviación 38 11 15 12 56 55 +1 48
14 Real Madrid C.F. C 38 12 11 15 48 44 +4 47
15 Real Aranjuez C.F. 38 14 5 19 59 60 −1 47
16 A.D. Orcasitas 38 11 13 14 40 46 −6 46
17 Fund. Tornado T.C. 38 12 8 18 40 64 −24 44
18 C.D. Coslada 38 7 9 22 34 67 −33 30
19 R.C.D. Carabanchel 38 6 6 26 34 85 −51 24
20 C.D. Puerta Bonita 38 4 8 26 30 81 −51 20
Source:

Grupo VIII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 S.D. Gim. Segoviana 38 24 6 8 88 44 +44 78
2 Norma S.L. FC 38 20 13 5 58 30 +28 73
3 C.D. Guijuelo 38 19 12 7 62 27 +35 69
4 Real Ávila C.F. 38 20 8 10 66 31 +35 68
5 C.F. Prom. Ponferrada 38 18 14 6 51 29 +22 68
6 Real Valladolid C.F. B 38 18 10 10 61 33 +28 64
7 U.D. Salamanca B 38 17 11 10 49 32 +17 62
8 Cult. Dep. Leonesa B 38 16 8 14 46 53 −7 56
9 At. Tordesillas 38 14 11 13 35 39 −4 53
10 La Bañeza F.C. 38 12 14 12 36 45 −9 50
11 C.D. Numancia B 38 12 12 14 49 43 +6 48
12 C.D. Benavente 38 14 6 18 46 65 −19 48
13 C.D. Becerril 38 11 13 14 44 47 −3 46
14 S.D. Almazán 38 10 15 13 41 45 −4 45
15 S.D. Hullera VL. 38 11 11 16 31 46 −15 44
16 S.D. Gim. Medinense 38 12 7 19 43 65 −22 43
17 Arandina C.F. 38 10 11 17 48 65 −17 41
18 C.At. Bembibre 38 11 7 20 41 61 −20 40
19 U.D. Santa Marta 38 6 7 25 25 67 −42 25
20 Sporting C. Uxama 38 4 6 28 40 93 −53 18
Source:

Grupo IX[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Granada C.F. 40 22 12 6 63 27 +36 78
2 Motril C.F. 40 22 11 7 65 48 +17 77
3 C.P. Granada 74 40 20 14 6 73 45 +28 74
4 Arenas C. y D. C.F. 40 22 8 10 66 42 +24 74
5 C.D. Alhaurino 40 21 9 10 80 45 +35 72
6 U.D. Carolinense 40 19 14 7 61 36 +25 71
7 C.D. Baza 40 17 13 10 54 31 +23 64
8 C.D. Com. Níjar 40 17 13 10 57 43 +14 64
9 U.D. Almería B 40 14 13 13 44 47 −3 55
10 Loja C.D. 40 14 12 14 45 56 −11 54
11 Roquetas C.D. 40 11 18 11 42 46 −4 51
12 Úbeda C.F. 40 12 14 14 55 56 −1 50
13 Torredonjimeno C.F. 40 13 10 17 64 65 −1 49
14 Guadix C.F. 40 12 13 15 34 42 −8 49
15 At. Mancha Real 40 11 12 17 34 43 −9 45
16 C.D. Vera 40 10 15 15 42 52 −10 45
17 C.D. Santa Fe 40 11 11 18 37 57 −20 44
18 U.D. San Pedro 40 9 13 18 43 65 −22 40
19 Martos C.D. 40 6 15 19 33 55 −22 33
20 Vandalia Ind. 40 5 12 23 31 61 −30 27
21 Antequera C.F. 40 3 6 31 37 98 −61 15
Source:

Grupo X[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.D. Alcalá Guad. 38 20 10 8 48 24 +24 70
2 Bollullos C.F. 38 17 16 5 59 35 +24 67
3 Balompédica Linense 38 19 10 9 48 30 +18 67
4 C.D. San Fernando 38 20 6 12 69 42 +27 66
5 C.D. Villanueva 38 18 9 11 70 39 +31 63
6 Jerez Ind. C.F. 38 16 13 9 48 37 +11 61
7 Coria C.F. 38 16 13 9 52 35 +17 61
8 U.D. Los Barrios 38 14 11 13 44 44 0 53
9 At. Sanluqueño C.F. 38 14 10 14 51 54 −3 52
10 Chiclana C.F. 38 13 13 12 33 43 −10 52
11 C. At. Lucentino Ind. 38 12 14 12 41 55 −14 50
12 Dos Hermanas C.F. 38 13 10 15 50 49 +1 49
13 At. Antoniano 38 11 13 14 50 54 −4 46
14 Racing C. Portuense 38 11 12 15 45 52 −7 45
15 A.D. Cartaya 38 12 6 20 39 59 −20 42
16 A.D. Cerro Águila 38 12 6 20 42 62 −20 42
17 Recr. C.D. Nueva Sevilla 38 11 9 18 36 57 −21 42
18 Córdoba C.F. B 38 10 9 19 45 54 −9 39
19 Serrallo C.F. 38 10 8 20 43 66 −23 38
20 Montilla C.F. 38 7 10 21 38 60 −22 31
Source:

Grupo XI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 P.D. Santa Eulalia 38 21 10 7 54 30 +24 73
2 C.D. Santanyí 38 18 13 7 60 35 +25 67
3 U.D. Poblense 38 19 9 10 57 47 +10 66
4 C.F. Villafranca 38 20 6 12 65 42 +23 66
5 S.D. Eivissa 38 16 12 10 70 38 +32 60
6 C.D. Constancia 38 15 14 9 50 35 +15 59
7 C.D. Montuiri 38 15 10 13 47 50 −3 55
8 CF Sóller 38 16 6 16 61 64 −3 54
9 CD Atlético Baleares 38 14 10 14 45 48 −3 52
10 C.D. Binisalem 38 14 9 15 40 43 −3 51
11 U.D. Collerense 38 14 8 16 45 53 −8 50
12 C.D. Manacor 38 14 8 16 50 53 −3 50
13 C.D. Ferriolense 38 12 14 12 63 58 +5 50
14 C.E. Platges Calvià 38 13 8 17 40 51 −11 47
15 U.D. Arenal 38 12 11 15 48 54 −6 47
16 C.F. Sporting Mahonés 38 12 9 17 39 52 −13 45
17 C.E. Alaior 38 10 12 16 51 66 −15 42
18 U.D. Alcudia 38 10 10 18 35 61 −26 40
19 C.D. Cardessar 38 9 10 19 48 67 −19 37
20 Recr. C.D. Santa Ponsa 38 3 17 18 35 56 −21 26
Source:

Grupo XII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Castillo C.F. 38 20 13 5 59 24 +35 73
2 C.D. Villa Santa Brígida 38 19 13 6 54 33 +21 70
3 A.D. Laguna 38 19 11 8 59 30 +29 68
4 S.D. Tenisca 38 18 11 9 52 39 +13 65
5 U.D. Gáldar 38 18 7 13 58 44 +14 61
6 C.D. San Isidro 38 16 8 14 52 43 +9 56
7 U.D. Las Zocas 38 16 8 14 51 49 +2 56
8 U.D. Las Palmas B 38 14 12 12 57 45 +12 54
9 C.D. La Oliva 38 13 14 11 33 28 +5 53
10 C.D. Teguise 38 14 11 13 53 53 0 53
11 C.D. Orientación Marítima 38 14 10 14 57 47 +10 52
12 U.D. Realejos 38 14 7 17 50 61 −11 49
13 Unión Antigua 38 13 9 16 46 58 −12 48
14 U.D. Tenerife Sur Ibarra 38 12 11 15 46 61 −15 47
15 Univ. L.P. C.F. B 38 13 7 18 54 59 −5 46
16 C.D. Mensajero 38 12 10 16 40 49 −9 46
17 U.D. Telde 38 10 16 12 37 43 −6 46
18 C.D. Tenerife B 38 11 10 17 47 51 −4 43
19 C.D. Victoria 38 7 11 20 40 66 −26 32
20 C.D. San Miguel 38 7 1 30 34 96 −62 22
Source:

Grupo XIII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 A.D. Mar Menor 38 27 9 2 95 28 +67 90
2 Mazarrón C.F. 38 23 8 7 82 34 +48 77
3 U.D. Horadada 38 22 11 5 77 39 +38 77
4 Caravaca C.F. 38 24 5 9 67 40 +27 77
5 Orihuela C.F. 38 21 12 5 73 38 +35 75
6 Águilas C.F. 38 18 9 11 67 51 +16 63
7 Real Murcia C.F. B 38 18 9 11 66 55 +11 63
8 Calasparra C.F. 38 17 7 14 67 57 +10 58
9 Pinatar C.F. - E.M.F 38 14 12 12 62 61 +1 54
10 Sangonera At. C.F. 38 14 11 13 46 42 +4 53
11 Jumilla C.F. 38 12 10 16 59 64 −5 46
12 Centro Dep. Balsicas 38 13 3 22 47 76 −29 42
13 A.D. Relesa Las Palas 38 12 6 20 45 60 −15 42
14 C.D. Molinense 38 10 12 16 46 52 −6 42
15 C.D. Bala Azul 38 10 10 18 46 55 −9 40
16 UCAM 38 9 13 16 48 54 −6 40
17 DITT Abarán C.F. 38 10 10 18 40 71 −31 40
18 C.D. Dolores 38 9 12 17 42 59 −17 39
19 Muleño C.F. 38 5 3 30 18 92 −74 18
20 C.D. Lumbreras 38 4 4 30 23 88 −65 16
Source:

Grupo XIV[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.D. Don Benito 38 26 9 3 83 16 +67 87
2 C.D. Díter Zafra 38 23 9 6 67 25 +42 78
3 A.D. Cerro Reyes At. 38 22 11 5 73 27 +46 77
4 U.P. Plasencia 38 21 12 5 63 35 +28 75
5 C.D. Badajoz B 38 17 12 9 49 29 +20 63
6 C.D. Santa Amalia 38 17 11 10 57 38 +19 62
7 C.F. Extremadura B 38 18 7 13 60 58 +2 61
8 Sporting Villanueva 38 17 8 13 52 41 +11 59
9 C.P. Cacereño B 38 16 7 15 49 51 −2 55
10 C.D. Grabasa Burguillos 38 14 10 14 56 58 −2 52
11 C.D. Coria 38 15 5 18 58 69 −11 50
12 Moralo C.P. 38 13 8 17 48 43 +5 47
13 S.P. Villafranca 38 13 8 17 39 43 −4 47
14 U. Cult. La Estrella 38 12 7 19 29 50 −21 43
15 C.P. Amanecer 38 11 8 19 33 58 −25 41
16 Arroyo C.P. 38 10 11 17 37 58 −21 41
17 C.P. Monesterio 38 10 8 20 38 75 −37 38
18 C.P. Alburquerque 38 9 7 22 37 61 −24 34
19 U.D. Montijo 38 6 9 23 27 62 −35 27
20 A.D. Ciudad Plasencia 38 4 5 29 33 91 −58 17
Source:

Grupo XV[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.M. Peralta 40 30 6 4 94 26 +68 96
2 C.D. Valle Egüés 40 20 14 6 66 39 +27 74
3 U.C.D. Burladés 40 22 6 12 70 39 +31 72
4 C. Haro Dep. 40 20 10 10 51 39 +12 70
5 U.D. Mutilvera 40 19 12 9 59 26 +33 69
6 C.D. Tudelano 40 15 15 10 55 41 +14 60
7 C.D. Iruña 40 18 5 17 49 51 −2 59
8 C.D. Oberena 40 16 11 13 62 53 +9 59
9 C.D. Izarra 40 15 13 12 56 46 +10 58
10 C.D. Aluvión 40 18 4 18 63 63 0 58
11 C.D. Aoiz 40 14 12 14 40 52 −12 54
12 U.D. Cult. Chantrea 40 13 14 13 52 52 0 53
13 C.D. Varea 40 13 13 14 50 47 +3 52
14 C.D. Huarte 40 14 10 16 45 57 −12 52
15 C.D. Urroztarra 40 12 9 19 47 60 −13 45
16 C.D. San Marcial 40 12 7 21 41 69 −28 43
17 C.D. Pradejón 40 10 10 20 42 71 −29 40
18 Murchante F.C. 40 9 13 18 32 62 −30 40
19 C.D. Lourdes 40 9 11 20 39 71 −32 38
20 C.D. Agoncillo 40 9 6 25 41 62 −21 33
21 C.D. Alberite 40 10 3 27 32 60 −28 33
Source:

Grupo XVI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Utebo F.C. 38 26 9 3 87 34 +53 87
2 C.D. Binéfar 38 23 7 8 67 34 +33 76
3 Andorra C.F. 38 20 13 5 62 35 +27 73
4 S.D. Huesca 38 19 16 3 69 28 +41 73
5 U.D. Fraga 38 22 7 9 65 37 +28 73
6 U.D. Barbastro 38 20 8 10 60 32 +28 68
7 Univ. Zaragoza 38 20 8 10 70 37 +33 68
8 C. At. Monzón 38 16 12 10 50 37 +13 60
9 C.D. Teruel 38 15 8 15 53 49 +4 53
10 C.D. Sariñena 38 13 11 14 49 47 +2 50
11 C.D. Zuera 38 11 12 15 40 42 −2 45
12 C.D. Ebro 38 12 9 17 50 64 −14 45
13 A.D. Sabiñánigo 38 9 15 14 39 53 −14 42
14 C.D. Alagón 38 9 12 17 49 68 −19 39
15 U.D. La Fueva 38 10 7 21 48 78 −30 37
16 At. Calatayud C.F. 38 10 6 22 33 59 −26 36
17 C.D. Mallén 38 8 10 20 28 68 −40 34
18 Santa Isabel R.S.D. 38 9 7 22 37 77 −40 34
19 C.D. Fuentes 38 7 6 25 43 72 −29 27
20 C.At. Monzalbarba 38 5 9 24 27 75 −48 24
Source:

Grupo XVII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.D. Quintanar Rey 38 21 9 8 51 28 +23 72
2 U.D. Puertollano 38 20 12 6 45 22 +23 72
3 C. Hellín Dep. 38 20 11 7 47 24 +23 71
4 La Roda Caja Rural C.F. 38 20 11 7 54 26 +28 71
5 C.D. Guadalajara 38 18 15 5 55 28 +27 69
6 U.D. Almansa 38 19 10 9 55 27 +28 67
7 C.F. Gim. Alcázar 38 19 9 10 49 36 +13 66
8 C.P. Villarrobledo 38 17 7 14 65 53 +12 58
9 Albacete Balompié B 38 16 7 15 58 50 +8 55
10 U.D. Socuéllamos 38 14 9 15 42 46 −4 51
11 A.D. Torpedo 66 C.F. 38 12 12 14 32 33 −1 48
12 C.F. La Solana 38 14 5 19 29 49 −20 47
13 C.D. Cuenca 38 12 10 16 57 57 0 46
14 U.B. Conquense B 38 12 8 18 35 49 −14 44
15 Manchego C.F. 38 11 9 18 41 59 −18 42
16 C.D. Torrijos 38 9 14 15 37 45 −8 41
17 Manzanares C.F. 38 10 7 21 37 68 −31 37
18 CD Sigüenza 38 9 8 21 38 60 −22 35
19 C.D. Toledo B 38 7 6 25 31 62 −31 27
20 Sporting Cabanillas F.C. 38 6 9 23 33 69 −36 27
Source:

References[edit]