2004–05 Tercera División

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

The 2004–05 Tercera División was the fourth division in Spanish football.

Classification[edit]

Key to colors in league table:
Play-off for promotion
Direct relegation

Group I[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rápido Bouzas 38 21 11 6 53 26 +27 74
2 Feiraco Negreira 38 21 9 8 52 24 +28 72
3 CD Lugo 38 20 11 7 58 30 +28 71
4 Coruxo FC 38 20 8 10 47 26 +21 68
5 Laracha CF 38 18 11 9 48 25 +23 65
6 CCD Cerceda 38 18 10 10 71 45 +26 64
7 CD Lalín 38 18 9 11 51 36 +15 63
8 Deportivo de La Coruña B 38 15 11 12 54 36 +18 56
9 Narón BP 38 14 9 15 49 47 +2 51
10 Betanzos CF 38 14 8 16 47 52 −5 50
11 Viveiro CF 38 11 16 11 50 51 −1 49
12 Bergantiños FC 38 12 11 15 46 54 −8 47
13 Alondras CF 38 13 6 19 46 74 −28 45
14 Portonovo SD 38 10 13 15 32 49 −17 43
15 Arousa SC 38 10 13 15 32 39 −7 43
16 Villalonga FC 38 10 9 19 40 60 −20 39
17 SD O Val 38 9 11 18 30 60 −30 38
18 Porriño Industrial FC (R) 38 8 11 19 36 53 −17 35
19 CD Grove (R) 38 9 7 22 42 69 −27 34
20 Verín CF (R) 38 9 6 23 31 59 −28 33
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group II[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Oviedo CF 38 25 7 6 75 30 +45 82
2 Ribadesella CF 38 25 4 9 68 45 +23 79
3 CD Mosconia 38 21 10 7 61 35 +26 73
4 UP Langreo 38 22 6 10 61 29 +32 72
5 Real Sporting de Gijón B 38 20 10 8 71 31 +40 70
6 Real Avilés Industrial 38 18 10 10 54 40 +14 64
7 Caudal Deportivo 38 17 10 11 63 46 +17 61
8 AD Universidad de Oviedo 38 17 9 12 62 44 +18 60
9 Oviedo Astur CF 38 15 9 14 65 50 +15 54
10 Club Siero 38 13 14 11 47 45 +2 53
11 Unión C. Ceares 38 15 7 16 49 55 −6 52
12 CD Lealtad 38 15 6 17 51 49 +2 51
13 Real Titánico 38 15 4 19 54 59 −5 49
14 UD Gijón Industrial 38 12 8 18 39 65 −26 44
15 Club Hispano 38 13 4 21 34 67 −33 43
16 Berrón CF 38 10 10 18 36 54 −18 40
17 Navarro CF 38 11 7 20 44 69 −25 40
18 CD Llanes (R) 38 9 11 18 40 59 −19 38
19 CD San Martín Sotr. (R) 38 6 5 27 34 70 −36 23
20 Andés CF (R) 38 1 9 28 22 88 −66 12
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group III[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Racing de Santander B 38 28 7 3 84 24 +60 91
2 UM Escobedo 38 20 10 8 66 37 +29 70
3 SD Barreda Balompié 38 19 10 9 49 47 +2 67
4 SD Noja 38 19 9 10 63 36 +27 66
5 CD Tropezón 38 19 7 12 56 38 +18 64
6 CD Bezana 38 17 12 9 50 34 +16 63
7 Velarde CF 38 19 5 14 65 45 +20 62
8 CF Ribamontán 38 14 14 10 54 45 +9 56
9 SD Reocín 38 14 7 17 47 50 −3 49
10 Castro CF 38 12 12 14 55 56 −1 48
11 SD Atlético Albericia 38 13 9 16 48 57 −9 48
12 AD Siete Villas 38 11 14 13 55 56 −1 47
13 CD Laredo 38 12 10 16 42 47 −5 46
14 SD Solares 38 12 8 18 52 67 −15 44
15 Trasmiera FC 38 10 14 14 36 42 −6 44
16 CF Vimenor 38 10 14 14 40 50 −10 44
17 CD Barquereño 38 11 9 18 31 53 −22 42
18 SD Textil Escudo (R) 38 12 6 20 46 73 −27 42
19 CD Guarnizo (R) 38 7 13 18 29 52 −23 34
20 CA Deva (R) 38 4 4 30 30 89 −59 16
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group IV[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Club Portugalete 38 25 8 5 75 29 +46 83
2 Zalla UC 38 22 9 7 58 29 +29 75
3 SD Gernika Club 38 21 11 6 51 25 +26 74
4 SCD Durango 38 22 4 12 52 30 +22 70
5 Zamudio SD 38 19 8 11 40 26 +14 65
6 SD Beasaín 38 18 10 10 47 38 +9 64
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 38 13 13 12 39 32 +7 52
8 CD Baskonia 38 13 12 13 53 46 +7 51
9 SD Indautxu 38 13 11 14 42 49 −7 50
10 CD Aurrerá Ondarroa 38 13 11 14 29 36 −7 50
11 CD Lagún Onak 38 12 11 15 37 42 −5 47
12 SD San Pedro 38 12 11 15 51 50 +1 47
13 SD Amorebieta 38 14 5 19 43 47 −4 47
14 CD Elgóibar 38 10 16 12 54 55 −1 46
15 CD Llodio Salleko 38 11 12 15 44 46 −2 45
16 SD Eibar B 38 12 9 17 33 47 −14 45
17 CD Aurrerá de Vitoria 38 10 13 15 37 49 −12 43
18 Deportivo Alavés C (R) 38 10 9 19 44 52 −8 39
19 Berio FT (R) 38 7 10 21 31 58 −27 31
20 SD Bruno Villarreal (R) 38 3 7 28 23 97 −74 16
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group V[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD L'Hospitalet 38 26 2 10 86 36 +50 80
2 CE Mataró 38 21 9 8 70 31 +39 72
3 UE Sant Andreu 38 22 6 10 58 34 +24 72
4 CF Reus Deportiu 38 19 8 11 60 39 +21 65
5 CF Peralada 38 19 7 12 57 43 +14 64
6 FC Santboià 38 18 9 11 47 39 +8 63
7 CF Balaguer 38 16 13 9 53 45 +8 61
8 EC Granollers 38 17 9 12 45 39 +6 60
9 CF Gavà 38 14 13 11 44 47 −3 55
10 FE Figueres 38 14 11 13 36 39 −3 53
11 UD Castelldefels 38 14 9 15 52 54 −2 51
12 Palamós CF 28 2 10 16 33 46 −13 16
13 UE Rubí 38 11 13 14 45 61 −16 46
14 CF Vilanova 38 11 12 15 45 39 +6 45
15 FC Barcelona C 38 9 17 12 44 54 −10 44
16 UE Cornellà 38 11 8 19 37 55 −18 41
17 CE Manresa 38 9 9 20 43 68 −25 36
18 UE Vilassar Mar (R) 38 8 10 20 50 74 −24 34
19 CE Banyoles (R) 38 6 11 21 32 63 −31 29
20 UE Tàrrega (R) 38 4 12 22 31 62 −31 24
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group VI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valencia Mestalla 38 21 10 7 67 23 +44 73
2 CF Gandía 38 16 18 4 52 29 +23 66
3 CD Eldense 38 16 17 5 50 33 +17 65
4 Santa Pola CF 38 17 12 9 49 41 +8 63
5 Villarreal CF B 38 17 12 9 77 47 +30 63
6 Elche B 38 16 14 8 50 42 +8 62
7 CD Onda 38 15 14 9 58 42 +16 59
8 CD Denia 38 15 13 10 51 41 +10 58
9 Catarroja CF 38 14 13 11 52 41 +11 55
10 Alicante B 38 13 13 12 42 48 −6 52
11 Burjassot CF 38 13 12 13 42 44 −2 51
12 Ontinyent CF 38 14 9 15 57 53 +4 51
13 CD Burriana 38 12 8 18 45 53 −8 44
14 Pego CF 38 10 12 16 41 58 −17 42
15 UD Puçol 38 8 16 14 34 45 −11 40
16 UD Oliva 38 9 12 17 34 42 −8 39
17 CD Benicàssim 38 9 11 18 50 68 −18 38
18 Paterna CF (R) 38 9 10 19 35 62 −27 37
19 Torrellano CF (R) 38 7 15 16 38 54 −16 36
20 CD Acero (R) 38 5 7 26 34 92 −58 22
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group VII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Las Rozas 38 22 8 8 52 31 +21 74
2 CD Móstoles 38 21 9 8 67 39 +28 72
3 AD Parla 38 19 8 11 56 40 +16 65
4 CD Ciempozuelos 38 17 12 9 53 33 +20 63
5 CA Pinto 38 17 11 10 57 45 +12 62
6 SAD Tres Cantos Pegaso 38 17 11 10 74 50 +24 62
7 Rayo Vallecano B 38 16 13 9 69 43 +26 61
8 CF Rayo Majadahonda 38 16 11 11 60 39 +21 59
9 Getafe CF B 38 15 9 14 50 52 −2 54
10 CD Cobeña 38 14 12 12 53 45 +8 54
11 Real Madrid C 38 13 15 10 52 44 +8 54
12 DAV Santa Ana 38 15 9 14 54 58 −4 54
13 Atlético Aviación 38 15 5 18 52 64 −12 50
14 CD Leganés B 38 14 7 17 50 59 −9 49
15 CD San Fernando de H. 38 13 9 16 52 61 −9 48
16 Real Aranjuez CF 38 12 10 16 35 41 −6 46
17 AD Orcasitas (R) 38 11 8 19 33 51 −18 41
18 AD Colmenar Viejo (R) 38 8 10 20 37 68 −31 34
19 AD Torrejón CF (R) 38 5 12 21 36 66 −30 27
20 CD El Álamo (R) 38 3 5 30 35 98 −63 14
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group VIII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CF Promesas Ponferrada 38 24 9 5 69 22 +47 81
2 Real Ávila CF 38 24 7 7 72 26 +46 79
3 Gimnástica Segoviana 38 24 7 7 77 32 +45 79
4 Real Valladolid B 38 21 11 6 57 31 +26 74
5 Arandina CF 38 21 9 8 58 26 +32 72
6 Salamanca B 38 19 8 11 55 39 +16 65
7 Numancia B 38 18 7 13 63 53 +10 61
8 Norma S.L. F.C. 38 15 15 8 55 41 +14 60
9 Cultural Leonesa B 38 15 11 12 56 53 +3 56
10 CD Huracán Z 38 14 13 11 49 39 +10 55
11 SD Hullera VL 38 11 14 13 32 38 −6 47
12 CD Becerril 38 12 9 17 46 61 −15 45
13 CD Jher Íscar 38 12 8 18 35 40 −5 44
14 CD Benavente 38 11 11 16 49 63 −14 44
15 Atlético Tordesillas 38 11 10 17 47 55 −8 43
16 SD Almazán 38 11 8 19 42 65 −23 41
17 La Bañeza FC 38 9 10 19 39 50 −11 37
18 SD Gimnástica Medinense (R) 38 9 9 20 51 88 −37 36
19 CF Cristo Atlético (R) 38 3 7 28 31 91 −60 16
20 Racing Lermeño CF (R) 38 2 5 31 20 90 −70 11
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group IX[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Baza 38 27 4 7 78 22 +56 85
2 Torredonjimeno CF 38 24 8 6 69 29 +40 80
3 CD Roquetas 38 22 8 8 67 27 +40 74
4 CD Alhaurino 38 22 8 8 61 23 +38 74
5 Granada CF 38 22 7 9 69 35 +34 73
6 Comarca de Níjar 38 20 12 6 59 33 +26 72
7 UD Fuengirola LB 38 18 6 14 48 45 +3 60
8 Guadix CF 38 11 16 11 35 35 0 49
9 Motril CF 38 12 13 13 35 35 0 49
10 UD Carolinense 38 13 7 18 40 42 −2 46
11 CD Santa Fe 38 11 11 16 35 51 −16 44
12 UD Maracena 38 10 14 14 32 38 −6 44
13 Úbeda CF 38 11 11 16 38 46 −8 44
14 CD Imperio de Albolote 38 11 11 16 40 43 −3 44
15 UD Almería B 38 10 13 15 36 44 −8 43
16 CD Vera de Almería 38 12 6 20 40 56 −16 42
17 Loja CD 38 10 10 18 26 39 −13 40
18 Atlético Mancha Real (R) 38 9 12 17 28 46 −18 39
19 CP Granada 74 (R) 38 10 6 22 38 73 −35 36
20 CF Rusadir (R) 38 2 3 33 20 132 −112 9
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group X[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Villanueva 40 24 10 6 72 36 +36 82
2 UD Los Barrios 40 22 10 8 54 41 +13 76
3 Racing Club Portuense 40 20 7 13 47 36 +11 67
4 Balompédica Linense 40 20 7 13 68 38 +30 67
5 UD Los Palacios 40 18 11 11 63 43 +20 65
6 CD Pozoblanco 40 17 13 10 54 31 +23 64
7 CD San Fernando 40 15 16 9 54 46 +8 61
8 Real Betis B 40 15 14 11 58 50 +8 59
9 CA Lucentino Industrial 40 14 10 16 46 43 +3 52
10 Puerto Real CF 40 13 13 14 47 55 −8 52
11 Chiclana CF 40 12 15 13 55 63 −8 51
12 Jerez Industrial CF 40 14 8 18 50 52 −2 50
13 Dos Hermanas CF 40 11 15 14 43 55 −12 48
14 Bollullos CF 40 11 15 14 49 51 −2 48
15 Coria CF 40 11 15 14 48 57 −9 48
16 Atl. Sanluqueño CF 40 12 12 16 45 54 −9 48
17 Cádiz CF B 40 12 10 18 47 60 −13 46
18 AD Cerro del Águila (R) 40 12 10 18 35 51 −16 46
19 Atlético Antoniano (R) 40 12 8 20 45 56 −11 44
20 RCD Nueva Sevilla (R) 40 9 9 22 38 65 −27 36
21 AD Cartaya (R) 40 5 14 21 37 72 −35 29
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group XI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Constancia 38 27 6 5 84 34 +50 87
2 CD Manacor 38 20 15 3 62 27 +35 75
3 Santa Eulàlia 38 21 9 8 72 33 +39 72
4 CF Sporting Mahonés 38 20 11 7 57 31 +26 71
5 CF Vilafranca 38 20 11 7 60 40 +20 71
6 CD Ferriolense 38 18 5 15 59 46 +13 59
7 SD Eivissa 38 16 10 12 56 38 +18 58
8 UD Poblense 38 15 12 11 52 45 +7 57
9 CD Binissalem 38 15 9 14 50 54 −4 54
10 CD Santanyí 38 15 6 17 63 74 −11 51
11 Atlètic de Ciutadella 38 12 10 16 45 53 −8 46
12 CD Montuïri 38 12 10 16 43 49 −6 46
13 UD Arenal 38 10 15 13 43 50 −7 45
14 CF Sóller 38 12 9 17 67 70 −3 45
15 CE Platges de Calvià 38 8 18 12 48 51 −3 42
16 CE Alaior 38 11 7 20 37 66 −29 40
17 UD Collerense 38 10 7 21 52 79 −27 37
18 CD Campos (R) 38 9 5 24 41 71 −30 32
19 CD Atlético Baleares (R) 38 7 11 20 33 72 −39 32
20 SD Portmany (R) 38 4 10 24 36 77 −41 22
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Grupo XII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 SD Tenisca 38 22 10 6 77 33 +44 76
2 CD San Isidro 38 20 14 4 58 29 +29 74
3 AD Laguna 38 16 16 6 48 21 +27 64
4 CD Orientación Marítima 38 19 7 12 50 42 +8 64
5 UD Villa de Santa Brígida 38 14 17 7 47 37 +10 59
6 UD Las Zocas 38 15 13 10 56 33 +23 58
7 UD Gáldar 38 17 7 14 58 49 +9 58
8 Unión Antigua 38 15 7 16 48 57 −9 52
9 Universidad LPCF B 38 14 8 16 43 46 −3 50
10 UD Las Palmas B 38 12 14 12 53 44 +9 50
11 CD Mensajero 38 12 14 12 37 47 −10 50
12 AD Huracán 38 10 19 9 44 40 +4 49
13 UD Tegueste 38 12 12 14 35 40 −5 48
14 CD Maspalomas 38 12 12 14 46 54 −8 48
15 UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 38 12 12 14 50 50 0 48
16 UD Realejos 38 14 5 19 43 60 −17 47
17 CD Teguise 38 10 13 15 40 50 −10 43
18 UD Telde (R) 38 9 8 21 37 58 −21 35
19 CD La Oliva (R) 38 7 8 23 36 85 −49 29
20 At. Arona (R) 38 5 10 23 36 67 −31 25
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Grupo XIII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Águilas CF 38 20 16 2 79 30 +49 76
2 Sangonera Atlético CF 38 21 12 5 64 34 +30 75
3 AD Mar Menor 38 22 9 7 77 42 +35 75
4 Mazarrón CF 38 22 8 8 71 34 +37 74
5 Orihuela CF 38 21 11 6 54 24 +30 74
6 Real Murcia CF B 38 20 11 7 63 31 +32 71
7 UD Horadada 38 19 8 11 60 42 +18 65
8 Pinatar CF - EMF 38 15 9 14 56 46 +10 54
9 Cartagena Prom. C.F. 38 15 9 14 56 55 +1 54
10 Caravaca CF 38 15 5 18 49 62 −13 50
11 Jumilla CF 38 11 15 12 42 53 −11 48
12 CD Molinense 38 11 14 13 50 51 −1 47
13 AD Relesa Las Palas 38 11 12 15 60 59 +1 45
14 Centro Dep. Balsicas 38 11 8 19 52 78 −26 41
15 CD La Unión 38 10 10 18 49 65 −16 40
16 Calasparra CF 38 10 10 18 39 63 −24 40
17 CF Santomera 38 10 6 22 37 64 −27 36
18 CD Cieza (R) 38 9 7 22 41 74 −33 34
19 UCAM (R) 38 7 11 20 37 52 −15 32
20 CD Bala Azul (R) 38 4 1 33 36 113 −77 13
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Grupo XIV[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 UD Mérida 38 29 6 3 69 12 +57 93
2 CF Villanovense 38 27 5 6 99 33 +66 86
3 AD Cerro de Reyes At. 38 26 8 4 91 27 +64 86
4 Moralo CP 38 23 7 8 62 32 +30 76
5 Imperio CP 38 21 10 7 58 29 +29 73
6 Sporting Villanueva 38 20 8 10 59 36 +23 68
7 CP Cacereño 38 17 11 10 51 33 +18 62
8 UP Plasencia 38 16 10 12 61 46 +15 58
9 CF Extremadura B 38 13 10 15 56 57 −1 49
10 CD Coria 38 14 6 18 50 68 −18 48
11 CD Miajadas 38 14 3 21 52 66 −14 45
12 SP Villafranca 38 11 10 17 50 56 −6 43
13 UC La Estrella 38 10 13 15 36 53 −17 43
14 CD Santa Amalia 38 8 14 16 32 44 −12 38
15 Olivenza CP 38 9 11 18 34 60 −26 38
16 CP Monesterio 38 9 9 20 26 63 −37 36
17 CP Amanecer 38 9 7 22 34 68 −34 34
18 CD Badajoz B (R) 38 7 11 20 37 58 −21 32
19 CD Grabasa Burguillos (R) 38 6 7 25 31 95 −64 25
20 Arroyo CP (R) 38 3 10 25 36 88 −52 19
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Grupo XV Navarra[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Valle Egüés 34 20 8 6 58 20 +38 68
2 UD Mutilvera 34 20 7 7 51 24 +27 67
3 CD Beti Onak 34 17 5 12 53 43 +10 56
4 CD Iruña 34 13 14 7 45 36 +9 53
5 Murchante FC 34 15 6 13 38 44 −6 51
6 Lagun Artea KE 34 11 15 8 44 45 −1 48
7 CD Aluvión 34 12 11 11 39 44 −5 47
8 UCD Burladés 34 12 10 12 40 35 +5 46
9 CD River Ega 34 12 9 13 41 39 +2 45
10 CA Cirbonero 34 13 6 15 43 49 −6 45
11 CD Aoiz 34 13 5 16 38 48 −10 44
12 UDC Chantrea 34 11 10 13 39 43 −4 43
13 CD Tudelano 34 12 7 15 31 33 −2 43
14 CD Oberena 34 10 13 11 41 35 +6 43
15 CD Huarte 34 12 6 16 40 49 −9 42
16 CD Urroztarra (R) 34 11 7 16 37 46 −9 40
17 CD Izarra (R) 34 11 6 17 34 39 −5 39
18 CD Subiza (R) 34 5 7 22 29 69 −40 22
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Grupo XV La Rioja[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CD Calahorra 30 24 4 2 66 11 +55 76
2 AD Fundación Logroñés 30 21 6 3 68 27 +41 69
3 CD Logroñés 30 20 6 4 61 22 +39 66
4 CD Varea 30 13 11 6 46 26 +20 50
5 CD Anguiano 30 13 7 10 52 50 +2 46
6 CA River Ebro 30 13 4 13 47 41 +6 43
7 CD Arnedo 30 11 10 9 37 32 +5 43
8 CD Pradejón 30 11 7 12 39 43 −4 40
9 CD Agoncillo 30 10 9 11 40 44 −4 39
10 CD San Marcial 30 11 5 14 36 40 −4 38
11 CD Berceo 30 8 10 12 32 48 −16 34
12 SD Oyonesa 30 6 12 12 24 33 −9 30
13 Náxara CD 30 6 9 15 34 58 −24 27
14 CD Villegas 30 6 7 17 30 58 −28 25
15 CP San Cosme (R) 30 4 7 19 18 62 −44 19
16 Valvanera CD (R) 30 3 6 21 23 58 −35 15
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group XVI[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 UD Barbastro 38 21 9 8 62 35 +27 72
2 Utebo FC 38 20 11 7 70 30 +40 71
3 Universidad Zaragoza 38 18 15 5 71 39 +32 69
4 CD Sariñena 38 19 9 10 57 37 +20 66
5 AD Sabiñánigo 38 18 8 12 61 40 +21 62
6 Villanueva CF 38 18 7 13 58 52 +6 61
7 UD Casetas 38 17 9 12 69 57 +12 60
8 Andorra CF 38 15 14 9 61 49 +12 59
9 CF Jacetano 38 16 10 12 65 48 +17 58
10 Alcañiz CF 38 15 13 10 52 43 +9 58
11 Monzón 38 15 10 13 51 42 +9 55
12 CD Teruel 38 14 9 15 42 46 −4 51
13 Atlético Calatayud 38 13 10 15 36 42 −6 49
14 CD Ebro 38 12 12 14 39 49 −10 48
15 CD Binéfar 38 10 13 15 30 44 −14 43
16 CD Zuera 38 13 4 21 48 60 −12 43
17 UD Fraga 38 10 10 18 38 55 −17 40
18 CD Alagón (R) 38 8 11 19 42 65 −23 35
19 SD Ejea (R) 38 5 9 24 24 72 −48 24
20 UD La Fueva (R) 38 5 3 30 37 108 −71 18
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Group XVII[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 UD Almansa 38 23 8 7 76 36 +40 77
2 Albacete B 38 22 8 8 72 28 +44 74
3 CF Gimnástico Alcázar 38 21 9 8 55 33 +22 72
4 UD Talavera 38 22 5 11 60 37 +23 71
5 UD Puertollano 38 19 12 7 63 32 +31 69
6 La Roda Caja Rural CF 38 19 11 8 57 36 +21 68
7 Manchego CF 38 17 11 10 38 25 +13 62
8 CD Guadalajara 38 15 13 10 55 46 +9 58
9 CP Villarrobledo 38 15 12 11 42 35 +7 57
10 CD Toledo 38 15 9 14 47 33 +14 54
11 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 14 9 15 44 50 −6 51
12 Daimiel CF 38 12 6 20 41 61 −20 42
13 CF La Solana 38 10 11 17 31 42 −11 41
14 CD Cuenca 38 11 8 19 52 62 −10 41
15 Conquense B 38 11 7 20 50 80 −30 40
16 CA Tarazona 38 9 12 17 40 50 −10 39
17 UD Socuéllamos 38 9 12 17 39 54 −15 39
18 CD Torrijos (R) 38 10 8 20 33 61 −28 38
19 AD Torpedo 66 (R) 38 8 11 19 31 55 −24 35
20 Hellín Deportivo (R) 38 3 8 27 31 101 −70 17
Source:
(R) Relegated.

Notes[edit]

External links[edit]