List of Argentine deputies, 2017–2019

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Coat of arms of Argentina.svg
This article is part of a series on the
politics and government of
Argentina
Flag of Argentina.svg Argentina portal

This is a list of members of the Argentine Chamber of Deputies from 10 December 2017 to 9 December 2019.

Composition[edit]

By province[edit]

Province Deputies Population (2010)
Buenos Aires 70 15,625,084
Buenos Aires City 25 2,890,151
Catamarca 5 367,828
Chaco 7 1,053,466
Chubut 5 506,668
Córdoba 18 3,304,825
Corrientes 7 993,338
Entre Ríos 9 1,236,300
Formosa 5 527,895
Jujuy 6 672,260
La Pampa 5 316,940
La Rioja 5 331,847
Mendoza 10 1,741,610
Misiones 7 1,097,829
Neuquén 5 550,334
Río Negro 5 633,374
Salta 7 1,215,207
San Juan 6 680,427
San Luis 5 431,588
Santa Cruz 5 272,524
Santa Fe 19 3,200,736
Santiago del Estero 7 896,461
Tierra del Fuego 5 126,190
Tucumán 9 1,448,200

By political groups[edit]

Alliance Party Leader
Cambiemos (108) Unión PRO (55) Mario Negri
Unión Cívica Radical (40)
Coalición Cívica (10)
Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca (1)
Partido por la Justicia Social (1)
Salta Somos Todos (1)
Frente para la Victoria-PJ (66) Frente para la Victoria-PJ (65) Agustín Rossi
Concertación-FORJA (1)
Argentina Federal (33) Justicialista (18) Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner
Frente de la Concordia Misionero (5)
Córdoba Federal (4)
Justicialista por Tucumán (3)
Todos Juntos por San Juan (1)
Somos San Juan (1)
Partido Bloquista de San Juan (1)
Frente Renovador UNA (21) Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina (18) Graciela Camaño
Cultura, Educación y Trabajo (1)
Córdoba Trabajo y Producción (1)
Trabajo y Dignidad (1)
Frente Cívico por Santiago (6) Hugo Orlando Infante
Peronismo para la Victoria-Libres del Sur (5) Peronismo para la Victoria (3) Leonardo Grosso
Libres del Sur (1)
Unidad Justicialista (4) Ivana María Bianchi
Evolución Radical (3) Martín Lousteau
PTS-Frente de Izquierda (2) Nicolás del Caño
Elijo Catamarca (2) Gustavo Arturo Saadi
One deputy parties (7)
Bloque Protectora (1) José Luis Ramón
Frente Progresista Cívico y Social (1) Luis Gustavo Contigiani
Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores (1) Romina del Plá
Movimiento Popular Neuquino (1) Alma "Chani" Sapag
Nuevo Espacio Santafesino (1) Alejandra Rodenas
Primero Argentina (1) Alejandro Ramos
Somos Mendoza (1) Omar Chafí Félix

Election cycles[edit]

Election Term
Start End
2015 10 December 2015 9 December 2019
2017 10 December 2017 9 December 2021

List of Deputies[edit]

The table is sorted by provinces in alphabetical order, and then with their deputies in alphabetical order by their surnames. All deputies start their term on December 10, and end it on December 9 of the corresponding years, except when noted.

Province Portrait Deputy Party Term start Term end
Buenos Aires Samanta María Celeste Acerenza.png Samanta María Celeste Acerenza Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Juan Aicega.png Juan Aicega Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Laura Valeria Alonso.png Laura Valeria Alonso Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires María Cristina Alvárez Rodríguez.png María Cristina Álvarez Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Eduardo Pablo Amadeo.png Eduardo Pablo Amadeo Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Pablo Miguel Ansaloni.png Pablo Miguel Ansaloni Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Daniel Fernando Arroyo.png Daniel Fernando Arroyo Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Fernando Asencio.jpg Fernando Asencio Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2018[a] 2019
Buenos Aires Karina Banfi.png Karina Banfi Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Miguel Ángel Bazze.png Miguel Ángel Bazze Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Hernán Berisso.png Hernán Berisso Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Gustavo Bevilacqua.png Gustavo Bevilacqua Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Diego Luis Bossio.png Diego Luis Bossio Justicialista 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Eduardo Bucca.png Eduardo Bucca Justicialista 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Sergio Omar Buil.png Sergio Omar Buil Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Graciela Camaño.png Graciela Camaño Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Marcela Campagnoli.png Marcela Campagnoli Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Javier Campos.png Javier Campos Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Carlos Daniel Castagneto.png Carlos Daniel Castagneto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Walter Correa.png Walter Correa Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires José Ignacio de Mendiguren.png José Ignacio de Mendiguren Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Eduardo Enrique de Pedro.png Eduardo Enrique de Pedro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Julio de Vido.png Julio de Vido Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2017[b]
Buenos Aires Nicolás del Caño.png Nicolás del Caño PTS-Frente de Izquierda 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Romina del Plá.png Romina del Plá Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Alejandro Carlos Augusto Echegaray.png Alejandro Carlos Augusto Echegaray Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Fernando Espinoza.png Fernando Espinoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Ezequiel Fernández Langan.png Ezequiel Fernández Langan Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Carlos Alberto Fernández.png Carlos Alberto Fernández Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Héctor Flores.png Héctor Flores Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Francisco Abel Furlán.png Francisco Abel Furlán Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Nathalia Inés González Seligra.jpg Nathalia Inés González Seligra PTS-Frente de Izquierda 2017[c] 2019
Buenos Aires Adrián Eduardo Grana.png Adrián Eduardo Grana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Leonardo Grosso.png Leonardo Grosso Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Isabel Guerín.png María Isabel Guerín Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Daniel Andrés Lipovetzky.png Daniel Andrés Lipovetzky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Silvia Gabriela Lospennato.png Silvia Gabriela Lospennato Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Mónica Macha.png Mónica Macha Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Martín Nicolás Medina.png Martín Nicolás Medina Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Josefina Mendoza.png Josefina Mendoza Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Mayra Soledad Mendoza.png Mayra Soledad Mendoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Guillermo Tristán Montenegro.png Guillermo Tristán Montenegro Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Emilio Monzó.png Emilio Monzó Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Cecilia Moreau.png Cecilia Moreau Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Leopoldo Raúl Guido Moreau.png Leopoldo Raúl Guido Moreau Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Juan Facundo Moyano.png Juan Facundo Moyano Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Graciela Ocaña.png María Graciela Ocaña Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Marcela Fabiana Passo.png Marcela Fabiana Passo Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Raúl Joaquín Pérez.png Raúl Joaquín Pérez Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Carla Piccolomini.png María Carla Piccolomini Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Horacio Pietragalla Corti.png Horacio Pietragalla Corti Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Fabio José Quetglas.png Fabio José Quetglas Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires María Fernanda Raverta.png María Fernanda Raverta Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Alberto Oscar Roberti.png Alberto Oscar Roberti Justicialista 2015 2018[d]
Buenos Aires Rodrigo Martín Rodríguez.png Rodrigo Martín Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Laura Russo.png Laura Russo Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Roberto Salvarezza.png Roberto Salvarezza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Daniel Scioli.png Daniel Scioli Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Carlos Américo Selva.png Carlos Américo Selva Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Magdalena Sierra.png Magdalena Sierra Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Vanesa Siley.png Vanesa Siley Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Felipe Carlos Solá.png Felipe Carlos Solá Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Luis Rodolfo Tailhade.png Luis Rodolfo Tailhade Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Pablo Torello.png Pablo Torello Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Mirta Tundis.png Mirta Tundis Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Paula Marcela Urroz.png Paula Marcela Urroz Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Fernanda Vallejos.png Fernanda Vallejos Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Natalia Soledad Villa.png Natalia Soledad Villa Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires Luana Volnovich.png Luana Volnovich Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Waldo Ezequiel Wolff.png Waldo Ezequiel Wolff Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Hugo Yasky.png Hugo Yasky Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Juan Cabandié.png Juan Cabandié Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Elisa María Avelina Carrió.png Elisa María Avelina Carrió Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Ana Carla Carrizo.png Ana Carla Carrizo Evolución Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Gabriela Cerruti.png Gabriela Cerruti Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Victoria Analía Donda Pérez.png Victoria Analía Donda Pérez Libres del Sur 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Jorge Ricardo Enríquez.png Jorge Ricardo Enríquez Unión PRO 2017[e] 2021
Buenos Aires City Daniel Filmus.png Daniel Filmus Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Alejandro García.png Alejandro García Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Nilda Celia Garré.png Nilda Celia Garré Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Álvaro Gustavo González.png Álvaro Gustavo González Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Anabella Ruth Hers Cabral.png Anabella Ruth Hers Cabral Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Fernando Aldolfo Iglesias.png Fernando Adolfo Iglesias Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Axel Kicillof.png Axel Kicillof Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Andrés Larroque.png Andrés Larroque Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marco Lavagna.png Marco Lavagna Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Juan Manuel López.png Juan Manuel López Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Martín Lousteau.png Martín Lousteau Evolución Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Paula Mariana Oliveto Lago.png Paula Mariana Oliveto Lago Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Carla Betina Pitiot.png Carla Betina Pitiot Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Carmen Polledo.png Carmen Polledo Unión PRO 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Cornelia Schmidt-Liermann.png Cornelia Schmidt-Liermann Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Facundo Suárez Lastra.png Facundo Suárez Lastra Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Buenos Aires City Pablo Gabriel Tonelli.png Pablo Gabriel Tonelli Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Juan Carlos Villalonga.png Juan Carlos Villalonga Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marcelo Germán Wechsler.png Marcelo Germán Wechsler Unión PRO 2015 2019
Catamarca Eduardo Segundo Brizuela del Moral.png Eduardo Segundo Brizuela del Moral Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2017 2021
Catamarca Silvana Micaela Ginocchio.png Silvana Micaela Ginocchio Elijo Catamarca 2017 2021
Catamarca Véronica Mercado.png Véronica Mercado Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Catamarca Gustavo Arturo Saadi.png Gustavo Arturo Saadi Elijo Catamarca 2017 2021
Catamarca Orieta Cecilia Vera González.png Orieta Cecilia Vera González Coalición Cívica 2015 2019
Chaco Aída Beatriz Máxima Ayala.png Aída Beatriz Máxima Ayala Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Chaco Horacio Goicoechea.png Horacio Goicoechea Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Chaco María Lucila Masin.png María Lucila Masin Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Juan Mosqueda.png Juan Mosqueda Justicialista 2017 2021
Chaco Elda Pértile.png Elda Pértile Justicialista 2017 2021
Chaco Analía Rach Quiroga.png Analía Rach Quiroga Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Alicia Terada.png Alicia Terada Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Chubut Santiago Nicolás Igon.png Santiago Nicolás Igon Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Ana Llanos.png Ana María Llanos Massa Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Gustavo Menna.png Gustavo Menna Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Chubut Rosa Rosario Muñoz.png Rosa Rosario Muñoz Trabajo y Dignidad 2017 2021
Chubut Jorge Taboada.png Jorge Taboada Cultura, Educación y Trabajo 2015 2019
Córdoba Brenda Lis Austin.png Brenda Lis Austin Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Córdoba Héctor Baldassi.png Héctor Baldassi Unión PRO 2017 2021
Córdoba Juan Fernando Brügge.png Juan Fernando Brügge Córdoba Federal 2015 2019
Córdoba María Soledad Carrizo.png María Soledad Carrizo Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Córdoba Pablo Carro.png Pablo Carro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Córdoba Paulo Leonardo Cassinerio.png Paulo Leonardo Cassinerio Córdoba Federal 2017 2021
Córdoba Gabriela Beatriz Estévez.png Gabriela Beatriz Estévez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Córdoba Gabriel Alberto Frizza.png Gabriel Alberto Frizza Unión PRO 2017 2021
Córdoba Martín Miguel Llaryora.png Martín Miguel Llaryora Córdoba Federal 2017 2021
Córdoba Leonor María Martínez Villada.png Leonor María Martínez Villada Coalición Cívica 2015 2019
Córdoba Nicolás María Massot.png Nicolás María Massot Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Diego Matías Mestre.png Diego Matías Mestre Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Córdoba Adriana Mónica Nazario.png Adriana Mónica Nazario Córdoba Trabajo y Producción 2015 2019
Córdoba Mario Raúl Negri.png Mario Raúl Negri Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Juan Manuel Pereyra.png Juan Manuel Pereyra Concertación-FORJA 2015 2019
Córdoba Pedro Javier Pretto.png Pedro Javier Pretto Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Olga María Rista.png Olga María Rista Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Alejandra María Vigo.png Alejandra María Vigo Córdoba Federal 2017 2021
Corrientes Sofía Brambilla.png Sofía Brambilla Unión PRO 2017 2021
Corrientes Julián Dindart.png Julián Dindart Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Corrientes Araceli Ferreyra.png Araceli Ferreyra Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Corrientes Oscar Alberto Macias.png Oscar Alberto Macias Justicialista 2015 2019
Corrientes Estela Mercedes Regidor Belledone.png Estela Mercedes Regidor Belledone Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Corrientes Jorge Antonio Romero.png Jorge Antonio Romero Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Corrientes José Arnaldo Ruiz Aragón.png José Arnaldo Ruiz Aragón Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Juan José Bahillo.png Juan José Bahillo Justicialista 2017 2021
Entre Ríos Atilio Francisco Salvador Benedetti.png Atilio Francisco Salvador Benedetti Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Entre Ríos Mayda Cresto.png Mayda Cresto Justicialista 2017 2021
Entre Ríos Alicia Fregonese.png Alicia Fregonese Unión PRO 2017 2021
Entre Ríos Yanina Celeste Gayol.png Yanina Celeste Gayol Unión PRO 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Juan Manuel Huss.png Juan Manuel Huss Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Jorge Enrique Lacoste.png Jorge Enrique Lacoste Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Entre Ríos Marcelo Alejandro Monfort.png Marcelo Alejandro Monfort Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Julio Rodolfo Solanas.png Julio Rodolfo Solanas Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Mario Horacio Arce.png Mario Horacio Arce Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Formosa Luis Eugenio Basterra.png Luis Eugenio Basterra Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Gustavo Ramiro Fernández Patri.png Gustavo Ramiro Fernández Patri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Formosa Martín Osvaldo Hernández.png Martín Osvaldo Hernández Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Formosa Inés Beatriz Lotto.png Inés Beatriz Lotto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Jujuy María Gabriela Burgos.png María Gabriela Burgos Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Jujuy José Luis Martiarena.png José Luis Martiarena Justicialista 2017 2021
Jujuy Silvia Alejandra Martínez.png Silvia Alejandra Martínez Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Jujuy María Carolina Moisés.jpg María Carolina Moisés Justicialista 2017[f] 2019
Jujuy Osmar Antonio Monaldi.png Osmar Antonio Monaldi Unión PRO 2017 2021
Jujuy Alejandro Francisco Snopek.png Alejandro Francisco Snopek Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
La Pampa Melina Aida Delú.png Melina Aida Delú Justicialista 2017 2021
La Pampa Daniel Ricardo Kroneberger.png Daniel Ricardo Kroneberger Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Pampa Martín Maquieyra.png Martín Maquieyra Unión PRO 2017 2021
La Pampa Ariel Rauschenberger.png Ariel Rauschenberger Justicialista 2017 2021
La Pampa Sergio Raúl Ziliotto.png Sergio Raúl Ziliotto Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Danilo Adrián Flores.png Danilo Adrián Flores Justicialista 2017 2021
La Rioja Luis Beder Herrera.png Luis Beder Herrera Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Karina Alejandra Molina.png Karina Alejandra Molina Unión PRO 2015 2019
La Rioja Héctor Enrique Olivares.png Héctor Enrique Olivares Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Rioja Julio Enrique Sahad.png Julio Enrique Sahad Unión PRO 2017 2021
Mendoza Elva Susana Balbo.png Elva Susana Balbo Unión PRO 2015 2018[g]
Mendoza Luis Gustavo Borsani.png Luis Gustavo Borsani Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Mendoza Sebastián Bragagnolo.jpg Sebastián Bragagnolo Unión PRO 2018[h] 2019
Mendoza Guillermo Ramón Carmona.png Guillermo Ramón Carmona Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Mendoza Omar Chafí Félix.png Omar Chafí Félix Somos Mendoza 2017 2021
Mendoza Stella Maris Huczak.png Stella Maris Huczak Unión PRO 2015 2019
Mendoza Pedro Rubén Miranda.png Pedro Rubén Miranda Justicialista 2015 2019
Mendoza Claudia Najul.png Claudia Najul Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Mendoza Luis Alfonso Petri.png Luis Alfonso Petri Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Mendoza José Luis Ramón.png José Luis Ramón Bloque Protectora 2017 2021
Mendoza Federico Raúl Zamarbide.png Federico Raúl Zamarbide Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Misiones María Cristina Britez.png María Cristina Britez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Misiones Verónica Derna.jpg Verónica Derna Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2017[i] 2019
Misiones Daniel di Stefano.png Daniel di Stefano Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2019
Misiones Jorge Daniel Franco.png Jorge Daniel Franco Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2019
Misiones Flavia Morales.png Flavia Morales Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2017 2021
Misiones Luis Mario Pastori.png Luis Mario Pastori Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Misiones Ricardo Wellbach.png Ricardo Wellbach Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2017 2021
Neuquén José Alberto Ciampini.png José Alberto Ciampini Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Neuquén Leandro Gastón López Koenig.png Leandro Gastón López Koenig Unión PRO 2015 2019
Neuquén Norman Darío Martínez.png Norman Darío Martínez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Neuquén Alma Chani Sapag.png Alma "Chani" Sapag Movimiento Popular Neuquino 2017 2021
Neuquén David Pablo Schlereth.png David Pablo Schlereth Unión PRO 2017 2021
Río Negro Claudio Martín Doñate.png Claudio Martín Doñate Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Río Negro Silvia Renee Horne.png Silvia Renee Horne Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Río Negro Lorena Matzen.png Lorena Matzen Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Río Negro María Emilia Soria.png María Emilia Soria Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Río Negro Sergio Javier Wisky.png Sergio Javier Wisky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Salta Néstor Javier David.png Néstor Javier David Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Martín Grande.png Martín Grande Unión PRO 2017 2021
Salta Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner.png Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Sergio Napoleón Leavy.png Sergio Napoleón Leavy Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Salta Miguel Nanni.png Miguel Nanni Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Salta Alfredo Horacio Olmedo.png Alfredo Horacio Olmedo Salta Somos Todos 2015 2019
Salta Andrés Zottos.png Andrés Zottos Justicialista 2017 2021
San Juan Walberto Enrique Allende.png Walberto Enrique Allende Todos Juntos por San Juan 2017 2021
San Juan Eduardo Augusto Cáceres.png Eduardo Augusto Cáceres Unión PRO 2017 2021
San Juan Graciela María Caselles.png Graciela María Caselles Partido Bloquista de San Juan 2015 2019
San Juan Sandra Daniela Castro.png Sandra Daniela Castro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
San Juan José Luis Gioja.png José Luis Gioja Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
San Juan María Florencia Peñaloza Marianetti.png María Florencia Peñaloza Marianetti Somos San Juan 2015 2019
San Luis Karim Augusto Alume Sbodio.png Karim Augusto Alume Sbodio Unidad Justicialista 2017 2021
San Luis Ivana María Bianchi.png Ivana María Bianchi Unidad Justicialista 2015 2019
San Luis José Luis Riccardo.png José Luis Riccardo Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
San Luis Victoria Rosso.png Victoria Rosso Unidad Justicialista 2017 2021
San Luis Andrés Alberto Vallone.jpg Andrés Alberto Vallone Unidad Justicialista 2017[j] 2019
Santa Cruz Antonio José Carambia.png Antonio José Carambia Unión PRO 2017 2021
Santa Cruz Máximo Carlos Kirchner.png Máximo Carlos Kirchner Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Roxana Nahir Reyes.png Roxana Nahir Reyes Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Santa Cruz Héctor Alberto Roquel.png Héctor Alberto Roquel Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Juan Benedicto Vázquez.png Juan Benedicto Vázquez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017[k] 2021
Santa Fe Albor Ángel Cantard.png Albor Ángel "Nicky" Cantard Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Santa Fe Marcos Cleri.png Marcos Cleri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Luis Gustavo Contigiani.png Luis Gustavo Contigiani Frente Progresista Cívico y Social 2017 2021
Santa Fe Lucila María de Ponti.png Lucila María de Ponti Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Santa Fe Gonzalo Pedro Antonio del Cerro.png Gonzalo Pedro Antonio del Cerro Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Santa Fe Silvina Patricia Frana.png Silvina Patricia Frana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Josefina Victoria González.png Josefina Victoria González Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Santa Fe Alejandro Ariel Grandinetti.png Alejandro Ariel Grandinetti Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe Astrid Hummel.png Astrid Hummel Unión PRO 2017[l] 2019
Santa Fe Lucas Ciriaco Incicco.png Lucas Ciriaco Incicco Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Luciano Andrés Laspina.png Luciano Andrés Laspina Unión PRO 2017 2021
Santa Fe María Lucila Lehman.png María Lucila Lehman Coalición Cívica 2017 2021
Santa Fe Hugo María Marcucci.png Hugo María Marcucci Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Fe Vanesa Laura Massetani.png Vanesa Laura Massetani Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe José Carlos Núñez.png José Carlos Núñez Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Alejandro Ramos.png Alejandro Ramos Primero Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe Alejandra Rodenas Diputada.png Alejandra Rodenas Nuevo Espacio Santafesino 2017 2021
Santa Fe Agustín Oscar Rossi.png Agustín Oscar Rossi Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Santa Fe Gisela Scaglia.png Gisela Scaglia Unión PRO 2017 2021
Santiago del Estero Norma Amanda Abdala De Matarazzo.png Norma Amanda Abdala de Matarazzo Frente Cívico por Santiago 2017 2021
Santiago del Estero Hugo Orlando Infante.png Hugo Orlando Infante Frente Cívico por Santiago 2017 2021
Santiago del Estero Claudia Alejandra Ledesma Abdala de Zamora.png Claudia Alejandra Ledesma Abdala de Zamora Frente Cívico por Santiago 2017 2021
Santiago del Estero Mariana Elizabet Morales.png Mariana Elizabet Morales Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Graciela Navarro.png Graciela Navarro Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Estela Mary Neder.png Estela Mary Neder Frente Cívico por Santiago 2017[m] 2019
Santiago del Estero Mirta Ameliana Pastoriza.png Mirta Ameliana Pastoriza Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Analuz Ailen Carol.png Analuz Ailen Carol Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Martín Alejandro Pérez.png Martín Alejandro Pérez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2017 2021
Tierra del Fuego Matías David Rodríguez.png Matías David Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Carlos Gastón Roma.png Carlos Gastón Roma Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Héctor Antonio Stefani.png Héctor Antonio Stefani Unión PRO 2017 2021
Tucumán Beatriz Luisa Ávila.png Beatriz Luisa Ávila Partido por la Justicia Social 2017 2021
Tucumán José Manuel Cano.png José Manuel Cano Unión Cívica Radical 2017 2021
Tucumán Facundo Garreton.png Facundo Garretón Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tucumán Medina Gladys.png Medina Gladys Justicialista por Tucumán 2017 2021
Tucumán José Fernando Orellana.png José Fernando Orellana Justicialista por Tucumán 2015 2019
Tucumán Walter Marcelo Santillan.png Walter Marcelo Santillan Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán Mirta Alicia Soraire.png Mirta Alicia Soraire Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán María Teresita Villavicencio.png María Teresita Villavicencio Evolución Radical 2015 2019
Tucumán Pablo Raúl Yedlin.png Pablo Raúl Yedlin Justicialista por Tucumán 2017 2021

Notes[edit]

  1. ^ Since 23 May 2018. Replaced Alberto Roberti after his death on 17 May 2018.
  2. ^ Suspended member and in jail since 25 October 2017 for corruption charges.
  3. ^ Since 9 June 2017. Replaced Néstor Pitrola after his resignation.
  4. ^ Died on 17 May 2018. Replaced by Fernando Asencio on 23 May 2018.
  5. ^ Since 18 December 2017. Replaced Joanna Agostina Picetti after she was not allowed to assume over accusations of child abuse.
  6. ^ Since 18 December 2017. Replaced Guillermo Snopek after he resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator.
  7. ^ Resigned on 4 April 2018 to become a member of Women 20. Replaced by Sebastián Bragagnolo on 9 May 2018.
  8. ^ Since 9 May 2018. Replaced Elva Susana Balbo after her resignation on 4 April 2018.
  9. ^ Since 18 December 2017. Replaced Maurice Closs after he resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator.
  10. ^ Since 18 December 2017. Replaced Claudio Poggi after he resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator.
  11. ^ Since 18 December 2017.
  12. ^ Since 18 December 2017. Replaced Ana Laura Martínez after she resigned on 9 December 2017 to become councilwoman of Rosario.
  13. ^ Since 22 November 2017. Replaced José Alberto Herrera after he resigned on 15 November 2017 to become mayor of Clodomira.

External links[edit]